WOS87
11-29-2013, 07:58 PM
3A DI
Stephenville (11-1)
Prepa Tech, Mexico 17-16
Aledo 14-56 LOSS
Dillard, FL 43-32
Waco La Vega 56-23
Amarillo 64-42
Glen Rose 56-22
Alvarado 41-7
Venus 55-6
Hillsboro 63-0
Bi-D: Brownwood 48-10
Area: Springtown 63-21
Reg: Big Spring 47-36
Qu: Lubbock Cooper
Lubbock Cooper (11-2)
Idalou 20-21 LOSS
Snyder 32-31
Lubbock High 38-21
Perryton 36-34
Hereford 47-28
Andrews 46-21
Seminole 41-0
Levelland 17-10
Shallowater 7-35 LOSS
Lubbock Estacado 35-18
Bi-D: Pampa 47-14
Area: Abilene Wylie 35-25
Reg: Burnet 41-34
Qu: Stephenville
Kilgore (12-0)
Marshall 42-7
Longview Pine Tree 56-7
Mount Pleasant 48-20
Longview Spring Hill 41-12
Bullard 49-7
Gladewater 24-6
Tyler Chapel Hill 41-25
Henderson 63-10
Gilmer 34-29
Bi-D: Van 49-7
Area: Kaufman 21-14
Reg: Frisco Lone Star 56-21
Qu: Tyler Chapel Hill
Tyler Chapel Hil (9-4)
Lindale 56-37
Whitehouse 34-42 LOSS
Carthage 22-52 LOSS
Palestine 62-27
Henderson 49-28
Gilmer 28-56 LOSS
Longview Spring Hill 49-14
Bullard 56-7
Kilgore 25-41 LOSS
Gladewater 51-19
Bi-D: Athens 52-26
Area: Crandall 38-14
Reg: Decatur 55-40
Qu: Kilgore
Carthage (12-1)
Jacksonville 42-28
Lindale 45-17
Tyler Chapel Hill 52-22
Nacogdoches 44-40
Whitehouse 39-63 LOSS
Rusk 44-7
Huntington 55-6
Center 55-3
Jasper 41-26
Diboll 49-6
Bi-D: Mexia 49-6
Area: Navasota 44-14
Reg: Silsbee 49-6
Qu: West Orange-Stark
West Orange-Stark (11-1)
Little Cypress-Mauriceville 21-3
Port Neches-Groves 34-37 LOSS
Beaumont Central 31-7
Hamshire-Fannett* 36-10
Hardin-Jefferson* 46-6
Orangefield* 38-14
Buna* 42-0
Bridge City* 40-16
Silsbee* 27-0
Bi-D: Huffman Hargrave 41-9
Area: West Columbia 61-7
Reg: Jasper 18-16
Qu: Carthage
LaGrange (12-0)
Marble Falls 49-23
Columbus 28-14
Brookshire Royal 64-32
Canyon Lake 48-28
Gonzales 48-19
Smithville 63-13
Giddings 20-14
Yoakum 28-7
Cuero 42-12
Bi-D: El Campo 42-7
Area: Canyon Lake 50-8
Reg: Ingleside 61-24
Qu: Gonzales
Gonzales (9-4)
Victoria East 60-20
Bastrop 8-28 LOSS
Austin Lanier 53-6
College Station 43-37
San Antonio Sam Houston 36-0
La Grange 19-48 LOSS
Giddings 12-7
Yoakum 23-11
Cuero 20-28 LOSS
Smithville 24-28 LOSS
Bi-D: Bellville 24-14
Area: Fredericksburg 19-7
Reg: Rockport-Fulton 56-7
Qu: La Grange
Stephenville (11-1)
Prepa Tech, Mexico 17-16
Aledo 14-56 LOSS
Dillard, FL 43-32
Waco La Vega 56-23
Amarillo 64-42
Glen Rose 56-22
Alvarado 41-7
Venus 55-6
Hillsboro 63-0
Bi-D: Brownwood 48-10
Area: Springtown 63-21
Reg: Big Spring 47-36
Qu: Lubbock Cooper
Lubbock Cooper (11-2)
Idalou 20-21 LOSS
Snyder 32-31
Lubbock High 38-21
Perryton 36-34
Hereford 47-28
Andrews 46-21
Seminole 41-0
Levelland 17-10
Shallowater 7-35 LOSS
Lubbock Estacado 35-18
Bi-D: Pampa 47-14
Area: Abilene Wylie 35-25
Reg: Burnet 41-34
Qu: Stephenville
Kilgore (12-0)
Marshall 42-7
Longview Pine Tree 56-7
Mount Pleasant 48-20
Longview Spring Hill 41-12
Bullard 49-7
Gladewater 24-6
Tyler Chapel Hill 41-25
Henderson 63-10
Gilmer 34-29
Bi-D: Van 49-7
Area: Kaufman 21-14
Reg: Frisco Lone Star 56-21
Qu: Tyler Chapel Hill
Tyler Chapel Hil (9-4)
Lindale 56-37
Whitehouse 34-42 LOSS
Carthage 22-52 LOSS
Palestine 62-27
Henderson 49-28
Gilmer 28-56 LOSS
Longview Spring Hill 49-14
Bullard 56-7
Kilgore 25-41 LOSS
Gladewater 51-19
Bi-D: Athens 52-26
Area: Crandall 38-14
Reg: Decatur 55-40
Qu: Kilgore
Carthage (12-1)
Jacksonville 42-28
Lindale 45-17
Tyler Chapel Hill 52-22
Nacogdoches 44-40
Whitehouse 39-63 LOSS
Rusk 44-7
Huntington 55-6
Center 55-3
Jasper 41-26
Diboll 49-6
Bi-D: Mexia 49-6
Area: Navasota 44-14
Reg: Silsbee 49-6
Qu: West Orange-Stark
West Orange-Stark (11-1)
Little Cypress-Mauriceville 21-3
Port Neches-Groves 34-37 LOSS
Beaumont Central 31-7
Hamshire-Fannett* 36-10
Hardin-Jefferson* 46-6
Orangefield* 38-14
Buna* 42-0
Bridge City* 40-16
Silsbee* 27-0
Bi-D: Huffman Hargrave 41-9
Area: West Columbia 61-7
Reg: Jasper 18-16
Qu: Carthage
LaGrange (12-0)
Marble Falls 49-23
Columbus 28-14
Brookshire Royal 64-32
Canyon Lake 48-28
Gonzales 48-19
Smithville 63-13
Giddings 20-14
Yoakum 28-7
Cuero 42-12
Bi-D: El Campo 42-7
Area: Canyon Lake 50-8
Reg: Ingleside 61-24
Qu: Gonzales
Gonzales (9-4)
Victoria East 60-20
Bastrop 8-28 LOSS
Austin Lanier 53-6
College Station 43-37
San Antonio Sam Houston 36-0
La Grange 19-48 LOSS
Giddings 12-7
Yoakum 23-11
Cuero 20-28 LOSS
Smithville 24-28 LOSS
Bi-D: Bellville 24-14
Area: Fredericksburg 19-7
Reg: Rockport-Fulton 56-7
Qu: La Grange