Sweetwater Red
08-16-2013, 06:59 PM
District 4-3A
Big Spring by 12 vs Fort Stockton
Abilene Wylie by 1 vs Argyle
Snyder by 4 vs Amarillo Caprock
Eastland by 3 vs. Sweetwater
Midland Greenwood by 26 at Kermit
Midland Christian by 14 vs. Monahans
District 5-3A
Graham by 34 at Mineral Wells
District 7-3A
Alavarado by 20 at Bridgeport
District 8-3A
Fort Worth All Saints by 11 at Brownwood
Liberty Hill by 16 vs. Giddings
Burnet by 7 at Fredericksburg
District 10-3A
Celina by 9 at Melissa
District 16-3A
Gilmer by 28 vs. Atlanta
Kilgore by 29 at Marshall
Tyler Chapel Hill by 27 vs. Lindale
Dallas Plano Prestonwood by 11 vs. Henderson
District 17-3A
China Spring by 22 at Mexia
District 18-3A
Navasota by 30 vs. Willis
District 20-3A
Carthage by 27 at Jacksonville
District 21-3A
West Orange-Stark by 17 at Little Cypress-Mauriceville
District 24-3A
La Marque by 35 at Galveston Ball
Sweeny by 5 vs Bay City
West Columbia by 9 at Freeport Brazosport
District 25-3A
El Campo by 13 at Waller
Bellville by 52 (ouch) vs Caldwell
Yoakum by 15 vs. Columbus
Sealy by 3 at Houston Milby
Hempstead by 23 at Brookeshire Royal
District 26-3A
Cuero by 2 at Wharton
District 30-3A
Corpus Christi Ray by 32 vs. Rockport-Fulton
Corpus Christi Moody by 14 vs. Corpus Christi West Oso
Refugio by 3 vs. Ingleside
Orange Grove by 19 at Odem
Corpus Christi Miller by 25 at Robstown
Sinton by 18 at CC Tuloso-Midway
District 32-3A
Hidalgo by 3 at Raymondville
Brownsville Veterans Memorial by 2 vs. Port Isabel
Rio Hondo by 24 at Santa Rosa
Big Spring by 12 vs Fort Stockton
Abilene Wylie by 1 vs Argyle
Snyder by 4 vs Amarillo Caprock
Eastland by 3 vs. Sweetwater
Midland Greenwood by 26 at Kermit
Midland Christian by 14 vs. Monahans
District 5-3A
Graham by 34 at Mineral Wells
District 7-3A
Alavarado by 20 at Bridgeport
District 8-3A
Fort Worth All Saints by 11 at Brownwood
Liberty Hill by 16 vs. Giddings
Burnet by 7 at Fredericksburg
District 10-3A
Celina by 9 at Melissa
District 16-3A
Gilmer by 28 vs. Atlanta
Kilgore by 29 at Marshall
Tyler Chapel Hill by 27 vs. Lindale
Dallas Plano Prestonwood by 11 vs. Henderson
District 17-3A
China Spring by 22 at Mexia
District 18-3A
Navasota by 30 vs. Willis
District 20-3A
Carthage by 27 at Jacksonville
District 21-3A
West Orange-Stark by 17 at Little Cypress-Mauriceville
District 24-3A
La Marque by 35 at Galveston Ball
Sweeny by 5 vs Bay City
West Columbia by 9 at Freeport Brazosport
District 25-3A
El Campo by 13 at Waller
Bellville by 52 (ouch) vs Caldwell
Yoakum by 15 vs. Columbus
Sealy by 3 at Houston Milby
Hempstead by 23 at Brookeshire Royal
District 26-3A
Cuero by 2 at Wharton
District 30-3A
Corpus Christi Ray by 32 vs. Rockport-Fulton
Corpus Christi Moody by 14 vs. Corpus Christi West Oso
Refugio by 3 vs. Ingleside
Orange Grove by 19 at Odem
Corpus Christi Miller by 25 at Robstown
Sinton by 18 at CC Tuloso-Midway
District 32-3A
Hidalgo by 3 at Raymondville
Brownsville Veterans Memorial by 2 vs. Port Isabel
Rio Hondo by 24 at Santa Rosa