SHSBulldog00
05-28-2013, 02:08 PM
Region 1
Lubbock Cooper vs. Stephenville (Best of 3)
Listen Here
Lubbock Cooper - Double T 104.3 FM (http://www.doublet1043.com/content/fanzone/default.aspx)
Stephenville - KSTV 93.1 FM (http://www.kstvfm.com/)
Series @ Hardin Simmons (Abilene)
Game 1: Thursday, May 30 @ 5 pm
Game 2: Thursday, May 30 30 min after Game 1
Game 3: Friday, May 31 @ Noon (if necessary)
Region 2
Melissa vs. Texarkana Pleasant Grove (Best of 3)
Listen Here
Melissa - Melissa Cardinals Network (http://mcn.melissaisd.org/)
Texarkana Sports - Texarkana Fox Sports Radio 1400 AM KKTK] (http://www.foxsportstexarkana.com/kktk/sports_schedule.htm)
Series @ Northeast Texas CC (Mt. Pleasant)
Game 1: Thursday, May 30 @ 7pm
Game 2: Friday, May 31 @ 7pm
Game 3: Saturday, June 1 @ 2pm (if necessary)
Region 3
Diboll vs. Silsbee (Best of 3)
Listen Here
Premier Sports Network - PSN Live (http://psnsports.com/)
Legacy Sports Network - Legacy Sports Network (www.legacysportsnetwork.com)
Series - Game 1 (University of Houston (Cougar Field)), 2 & 3 (Rice University (Reckling Park))
Game 1: Thursday May 30 @ 7pm
Game 2: Saturday June 1 @ 3pm
Game 3: Saturday Jone 1 30 min after Game 2 (if necessary)
Region 4
La Grange vs. Sinton (One Game)
Listen Here
La Grange - 104.9 FM KBUK (http://www.kvlgkbuk.com/)
Game @ Riverside Stadium (Victoria)
Friday May 30 7:30pm
Lubbock Cooper vs. Stephenville (Best of 3)
Listen Here
Lubbock Cooper - Double T 104.3 FM (http://www.doublet1043.com/content/fanzone/default.aspx)
Stephenville - KSTV 93.1 FM (http://www.kstvfm.com/)
Series @ Hardin Simmons (Abilene)
Game 1: Thursday, May 30 @ 5 pm
Game 2: Thursday, May 30 30 min after Game 1
Game 3: Friday, May 31 @ Noon (if necessary)
Region 2
Melissa vs. Texarkana Pleasant Grove (Best of 3)
Listen Here
Melissa - Melissa Cardinals Network (http://mcn.melissaisd.org/)
Texarkana Sports - Texarkana Fox Sports Radio 1400 AM KKTK] (http://www.foxsportstexarkana.com/kktk/sports_schedule.htm)
Series @ Northeast Texas CC (Mt. Pleasant)
Game 1: Thursday, May 30 @ 7pm
Game 2: Friday, May 31 @ 7pm
Game 3: Saturday, June 1 @ 2pm (if necessary)
Region 3
Diboll vs. Silsbee (Best of 3)
Listen Here
Premier Sports Network - PSN Live (http://psnsports.com/)
Legacy Sports Network - Legacy Sports Network (www.legacysportsnetwork.com)
Series - Game 1 (University of Houston (Cougar Field)), 2 & 3 (Rice University (Reckling Park))
Game 1: Thursday May 30 @ 7pm
Game 2: Saturday June 1 @ 3pm
Game 3: Saturday Jone 1 30 min after Game 2 (if necessary)
Region 4
La Grange vs. Sinton (One Game)
Listen Here
La Grange - 104.9 FM KBUK (http://www.kvlgkbuk.com/)
Game @ Riverside Stadium (Victoria)
Friday May 30 7:30pm