SHSBulldog00
05-01-2013, 03:01 PM
REGION 1
W4 Abilene Wylie - BYE
R1 Perryton vs T2 Lubbock Estacado
Game 1 Friday @ Palo Duro 5:00 PM
Game 2 Saturday @ Palo Duro Noon
Game 3 30 minutes after Game 2
W2 Lubbock Cooper - BYE
R3 Pecos vs T4 Big Spring
Game 1 Friday @ Andrews 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Andrews 11:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Andrews 30 mins after (if necessary)
W8 Liberty Hill - BYE
R5 Burkburnett vs T6 FW Castleberry
Game 1 Wednesday @ Burkburnett 7:00
Game 2 Friday @ Castleberry 5:00
Game 3 Friday @ Castleberry 30 mins after (if necessary)
W6 Kennedale - BYE
R7 Glen Rose vs T8 Brownwood
Game 1 Thursday @ Brownwood 7:00
Game 2 Friday @ Glen Rose 5:00
Game 3 Friday @ Glen Rose 30 mins after (if necessary)
W3 Presidio - BYE
R2 Andrews vs T1 Borger
Game 1 Friday @ Amarillo Caprock 4:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Amarillo Caprock 11:00
Game 3 Saturday 30 mins after (if necessary)
W1 Pampa - BYE
R4 Sweetwater vs T3 Fabens
Game 1 Friday @ Crane 5:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Crane 2:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Crane 30 mins after (if necessary)
W7 Alvarado - BYE
R6 Mineral Wells vs T5 Iowa Park
Game 1 Friday @ Decatur 7:30
Game 2 Saturday @ Decatur 1:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Decatur 30 mins after (if necessary)
W5 Graham - BYE
R8 Burnet vs T7 Stephenville
Game 1 Thursday @ Burnet 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Stephenville 1:00
Game 3 Saturday 30 minutes after Game 2 (if necessary)
REGION 2
W12 Melissa - BYE
R9 Sanger vs T10 Frisco Lone Star
Game 1 Friday @ Denton Bronco Field 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Denton Bronco Field 1:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Denton Bronco Field 30 mins after (if necessary)
W10 Argyle - BYE
R11 Wilmer-Hutchins vs T12 Bonham
Game 1 Friday @ Higgins Field (Dallas) 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Bonham 1:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Bonham 30 mins after (if necessary)
W16 Gilmer - BYE
R13 Paris vs T14 Wills Point
Game 1 Thursday @ Paris JC 7:30
Game 2 Friday @ Wills Point 7:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Wills Point 1:00 (if necessary)
W14 Emory Rains - BYE
R15 Mineola vs T16 Longview Spring Hill
1 Game Series: Friday @ Kilgore Driller Park 7:00
W11 Ferris - BYE
R10 Celina vs T9 Krum
1 Game Series: Thursday @ Denton High 7:30
W9 Bridgeport - BYE
R12 Princeton vs T11 Dallas Roosevelt
Game 1 Thursday @ Roosevelt (Higgins Field) 7:30
Game 2 Friday @ Princeton 7:30
Game 3 Saturday @ Princeton 2:00 (if necessary)
W15 Athens - BYE
R14 Crandall vs T13 Paris North Lamar
Game 1 Thursday @ Crandall 7:30
Game 2 Friday @ North Lamar 7:30
Game 3 Saturday @ Quinlan 1:00 (if necessary)
W13 Texarkana Pleasant Grove - BYE
R16 Bullard vs T15 Van
1 Game Series: Thursday @ Kilgore 7:00
REGION 3
W 20 Lufkin Hudson - BYE
R17 Robinson vs T18 Taylor
One Game Friday @ UHMB 7:00 PM
W18 Caldwell - BYE
R19 Palestine vs T20 Diboll
Game 1 Thursday @ Nacogdoches Central Heights 7:00
Game 2 Friday @ Bullard 7:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Bullard (if necessary)
W24 Sweeny - BYE
R21 Bridge City vs T22 Shepherd
1 Game Series: Friday @ Jasper 7:00
W22 Huffman Hargrave - BYE
R23 Houston Scarbough vs T24 Stafford
1 Game Series Friday @ Butler (Houston) 8:00
W19 Rusk - BYE
R18 College Station vs T17 China Spring
Game 1 Thursday @ China Spring 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ College Station 2:00
Game 3 Saturday @ College Station 30 mins after (if necessary)
W 17 West - BYE
R20 Carthage vs T19 Groesbeck
Game 1 Thursday @ Lufkin Hudson 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Jacksonville 1:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Jacksonville 30 mins after (if necessary)
W 23 Houston Furr - BYE
R22 Cleveland Tarkington vs T21 Orangefield
Game 1 Thursday @ New Caney 7:00 PM
Game 2 Friday @ Vidor 7:00 PM
Game 3 Saturday @ Pasadena McGuire Field Noon
W21 Silsbee - BYE
R24 Columbia vs T23 Houston Washington
Game 1: Thursday @ Houston Butler 7:00
Game 2: Friday @ Columbia 6:00
Game 3: Friday @ Columbia 30 mins after (if necessary)
REGION 4
W28 Pleasanton - BYE
R25 Needville vs T26 Yoakum
Game 1 Thursday @ Weimar Veterans Park 7:30
Game 2 Friday @ Weimar Veterans Park 5:30
Game 3 Friday @ Weimar Veterans Park (if necessary)
W26 La Grange - BYE
R27 Wimberley vs T28 La Vernia
1 Game Series: Friday @ New Braunfels Canyon 7:00
W32 Hidalgo - BYE
R29 Hondo vs T30 Orange Grove
Game 1 Thursday @ Floresville 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Floresville 1:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Floresville 30 mins after (if necessary)
W30 Robstown - BYE
R31 RGC La Grulla vs T32 Rio Hondo
Game 1 Thursday @ Weslaco East 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Weslaco East 1:00 PM
Game 3 30 minutes after Game 2 (if necessary)
W27 Boerne - BYE
R26 Cuero vs T25 Columbus
Game 1 Friday @ Cuero 7 PM
Game 2 Saturday @ Columbus 2 PM
Game 3 Saturday @ Columbus 30 minutes after game 2 (if necessary)
W25 El Campo - BYE
R28 Somerset vs T27 Geronimo Navarro
Game 1 Friday @ Boerne 7 PM
Game 2 Saturday @ Boerne 4 PM
Game 3 Saturday @ Boerne 7 PM (if necessary)
W31 Zapata - BYE
R30 Sinton vs T29 Pearsall
Game 1 Friday @ Pearsall HS 7:30
Game 2 Saturday @ Sinton HS 1:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Sinton 30 mins after (if necessary)
W29 Lytle - BYE
R32 Port Isabel vs T31 Kingsville King
One Game Friday @ Edinburg Economedes 7:00 PM
W4 Abilene Wylie - BYE
R1 Perryton vs T2 Lubbock Estacado
Game 1 Friday @ Palo Duro 5:00 PM
Game 2 Saturday @ Palo Duro Noon
Game 3 30 minutes after Game 2
W2 Lubbock Cooper - BYE
R3 Pecos vs T4 Big Spring
Game 1 Friday @ Andrews 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Andrews 11:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Andrews 30 mins after (if necessary)
W8 Liberty Hill - BYE
R5 Burkburnett vs T6 FW Castleberry
Game 1 Wednesday @ Burkburnett 7:00
Game 2 Friday @ Castleberry 5:00
Game 3 Friday @ Castleberry 30 mins after (if necessary)
W6 Kennedale - BYE
R7 Glen Rose vs T8 Brownwood
Game 1 Thursday @ Brownwood 7:00
Game 2 Friday @ Glen Rose 5:00
Game 3 Friday @ Glen Rose 30 mins after (if necessary)
W3 Presidio - BYE
R2 Andrews vs T1 Borger
Game 1 Friday @ Amarillo Caprock 4:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Amarillo Caprock 11:00
Game 3 Saturday 30 mins after (if necessary)
W1 Pampa - BYE
R4 Sweetwater vs T3 Fabens
Game 1 Friday @ Crane 5:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Crane 2:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Crane 30 mins after (if necessary)
W7 Alvarado - BYE
R6 Mineral Wells vs T5 Iowa Park
Game 1 Friday @ Decatur 7:30
Game 2 Saturday @ Decatur 1:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Decatur 30 mins after (if necessary)
W5 Graham - BYE
R8 Burnet vs T7 Stephenville
Game 1 Thursday @ Burnet 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Stephenville 1:00
Game 3 Saturday 30 minutes after Game 2 (if necessary)
REGION 2
W12 Melissa - BYE
R9 Sanger vs T10 Frisco Lone Star
Game 1 Friday @ Denton Bronco Field 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Denton Bronco Field 1:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Denton Bronco Field 30 mins after (if necessary)
W10 Argyle - BYE
R11 Wilmer-Hutchins vs T12 Bonham
Game 1 Friday @ Higgins Field (Dallas) 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Bonham 1:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Bonham 30 mins after (if necessary)
W16 Gilmer - BYE
R13 Paris vs T14 Wills Point
Game 1 Thursday @ Paris JC 7:30
Game 2 Friday @ Wills Point 7:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Wills Point 1:00 (if necessary)
W14 Emory Rains - BYE
R15 Mineola vs T16 Longview Spring Hill
1 Game Series: Friday @ Kilgore Driller Park 7:00
W11 Ferris - BYE
R10 Celina vs T9 Krum
1 Game Series: Thursday @ Denton High 7:30
W9 Bridgeport - BYE
R12 Princeton vs T11 Dallas Roosevelt
Game 1 Thursday @ Roosevelt (Higgins Field) 7:30
Game 2 Friday @ Princeton 7:30
Game 3 Saturday @ Princeton 2:00 (if necessary)
W15 Athens - BYE
R14 Crandall vs T13 Paris North Lamar
Game 1 Thursday @ Crandall 7:30
Game 2 Friday @ North Lamar 7:30
Game 3 Saturday @ Quinlan 1:00 (if necessary)
W13 Texarkana Pleasant Grove - BYE
R16 Bullard vs T15 Van
1 Game Series: Thursday @ Kilgore 7:00
REGION 3
W 20 Lufkin Hudson - BYE
R17 Robinson vs T18 Taylor
One Game Friday @ UHMB 7:00 PM
W18 Caldwell - BYE
R19 Palestine vs T20 Diboll
Game 1 Thursday @ Nacogdoches Central Heights 7:00
Game 2 Friday @ Bullard 7:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Bullard (if necessary)
W24 Sweeny - BYE
R21 Bridge City vs T22 Shepherd
1 Game Series: Friday @ Jasper 7:00
W22 Huffman Hargrave - BYE
R23 Houston Scarbough vs T24 Stafford
1 Game Series Friday @ Butler (Houston) 8:00
W19 Rusk - BYE
R18 College Station vs T17 China Spring
Game 1 Thursday @ China Spring 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ College Station 2:00
Game 3 Saturday @ College Station 30 mins after (if necessary)
W 17 West - BYE
R20 Carthage vs T19 Groesbeck
Game 1 Thursday @ Lufkin Hudson 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Jacksonville 1:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Jacksonville 30 mins after (if necessary)
W 23 Houston Furr - BYE
R22 Cleveland Tarkington vs T21 Orangefield
Game 1 Thursday @ New Caney 7:00 PM
Game 2 Friday @ Vidor 7:00 PM
Game 3 Saturday @ Pasadena McGuire Field Noon
W21 Silsbee - BYE
R24 Columbia vs T23 Houston Washington
Game 1: Thursday @ Houston Butler 7:00
Game 2: Friday @ Columbia 6:00
Game 3: Friday @ Columbia 30 mins after (if necessary)
REGION 4
W28 Pleasanton - BYE
R25 Needville vs T26 Yoakum
Game 1 Thursday @ Weimar Veterans Park 7:30
Game 2 Friday @ Weimar Veterans Park 5:30
Game 3 Friday @ Weimar Veterans Park (if necessary)
W26 La Grange - BYE
R27 Wimberley vs T28 La Vernia
1 Game Series: Friday @ New Braunfels Canyon 7:00
W32 Hidalgo - BYE
R29 Hondo vs T30 Orange Grove
Game 1 Thursday @ Floresville 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Floresville 1:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Floresville 30 mins after (if necessary)
W30 Robstown - BYE
R31 RGC La Grulla vs T32 Rio Hondo
Game 1 Thursday @ Weslaco East 7:00
Game 2 Saturday @ Weslaco East 1:00 PM
Game 3 30 minutes after Game 2 (if necessary)
W27 Boerne - BYE
R26 Cuero vs T25 Columbus
Game 1 Friday @ Cuero 7 PM
Game 2 Saturday @ Columbus 2 PM
Game 3 Saturday @ Columbus 30 minutes after game 2 (if necessary)
W25 El Campo - BYE
R28 Somerset vs T27 Geronimo Navarro
Game 1 Friday @ Boerne 7 PM
Game 2 Saturday @ Boerne 4 PM
Game 3 Saturday @ Boerne 7 PM (if necessary)
W31 Zapata - BYE
R30 Sinton vs T29 Pearsall
Game 1 Friday @ Pearsall HS 7:30
Game 2 Saturday @ Sinton HS 1:00
Game 3 Saturday @ Sinton 30 mins after (if necessary)
W29 Lytle - BYE
R32 Port Isabel vs T31 Kingsville King
One Game Friday @ Edinburg Economedes 7:00 PM