View Full Version : Area Round Softball Schedule
SHSBulldog00
04-29-2013, 03:15 PM
This is what I have so far. I'll make it look nicer when I get all the info.
Region 1
Snyder vs. Dalhart (One Game Series)
Friday May 3, 7pm Site (TBA)
Andrews vs. Fort Stockton/Big Spring Winner
TBA
Liberty Hill vs. Iowa Park
TBA
Kennedale vs. Brownwood (2 of 3)
Series @ Graham
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 10am
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Presidio vs. Lubbock Cooper (2 of 3)
Series @ Odessa College
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, TBA
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Pampa vs. Sweetwater
TBA
Hillsboro vs. Mineral Wells
TBA
Burkburnett vs. Gatesville/Stephenville Winner
TBA
SHSBulldog00
04-29-2013, 03:31 PM
Region 2
Princeton vs. Frisco Lone Star
TBA
Celina vs. Bonham (2 of 3)
Series @ Frisco Liberty
Gm 1: Thursday May 2, 7pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 2pm
Henderson vs. Paris North Lamar
TBA
Crandall vs. Mineola (2 of 3)
Series @ TBA
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Ferris vs. Aubrey
TBA
Sanger vs. Nevada Community
TBA
Van vs. Texarkana Pleasant Grove
TBA
Atlanta vs. Gladewater (2 of 3)
Gm 1: Thursday May 2, 6:30pm @ Atlanta
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 6:30pm @ Gladwater
Gm 3: Saturday May 6, 1:00pm @ ETBU (Marshall)
SHSBulldog00
04-29-2013, 03:49 PM
Region 3
Pollock Central vs. West
TBA
Rockdale vs. Fairfield/Huntington Winner
TBA
Columbia vs. Silsbee (One Game Series)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ Barbers Hill
Huffman Hargrave vs. Stafford (2 of 3)
Series @ Channelview
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 11am
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Rusk vs. Robinson (2 of 3)
Series @ Fairfield
Gm 1: Thursday May 2, Time (TBA)
Gm 2: Friday May 3, Time (TBA)
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Lorena vs. Lufkin Hudson (2 of 3)
Series @ Bryan HS
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 2: Saturdayday May 4, 1pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 3pm
Houston Furr vs. Orangefield (One Game Series)
Wednesday May 1, 7pm @ Baytown Lee
Bridge City vs. Sweeny (2 of 3)
Series @ Baytown Lee
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6:00pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 8:00pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 2:00pm
SHSBulldog00
04-29-2013, 04:28 PM
Region 4
La Vernia vs. El Campo/Yoakum Winner
TBA
La Grange vs. Bandera (One Game Series)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ Canyon Lake
Port Isabel vs. Robstown
TBA
Sinton vs. Kingsville King (2 of 3)
Gm 1: Thursday May 2, 7pm @ Sinton
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon @ Kingsville
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Wimberley vs. Needville (2 of 3)
Series @ La Grange
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6:00pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 8:00pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, Noon
Sealy vs. Pleasanton (One Game Series)
Friday May 3, 7:30pm @ Cuero
Lyford vs. Carrizo Springs (2 of 3)
Series @ Alice
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7:30pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Time (TBA)
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Devine vs. Raymondville
Series @ CC Calallen
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 5pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 30 min. after Game 2
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 10am
GrTigers6
04-29-2013, 04:56 PM
I believe that Liberty Hill/Iowa Park match up will be thursday/friday series at Glen Rose
1 game thursday 2 on Friday (If needed)
Tejastrue
04-29-2013, 05:11 PM
Thanks for posting all of this..it is much appreciated.
SHSBulldog00
05-01-2013, 11:53 AM
Updated as of 5/1 Noon (Instead of Dark Blue for some teams I went with Blue or an alternative color so it would appear on the screen)
Region 1
Snyder vs. Dalhart (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ Plainview
Andrews vs. Big Spring (Best of 3)
Series @ Freddie Ezell Sports Complex (Midland)
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 2pm
Gm 2: Saturday, May 4, 30 min. after Game 2
Liberty Hill vs. Iowa Park (Best of 3)
Series @ Glen Rose
Gm 1: Thursday May 1, 7pm
Gm 3: Friday May 3, 6pm
Gm 2: Friday, May 3, 30 min. after Game 2
Kennedale vs. Brownwood (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ Graham
Presidio vs. ]Lubbock Cooper (2 of 3)
Series @ Odessa High Softball Field
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Pampa vs. Sweetwater (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 6pm @ Lubbock Coronado
Hillsboro vs. Mineral Wells (Best of 3)
Series @ North Crowley
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 1pm
Gm 2: Saturday, May 4, 30 min. after Game 2
Burkburnett vs. Gatesville (Best of 3)
Series @ TBA
Gm 1: Friday May 3, TBA
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, TBA
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Region 2
Princeton vs. Frisco Lone Star (Best of 3)
Series @ Frisco Heritage
Gm 1: Thursday May 2, 6:30pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 6:30pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 10amm
Celina vs. Bonham (Best of 3)
Series @ Frisco Liberty
Gm 1: Thursday May 2, 7pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 2pm
Henderson vs. Paris North Lamar (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ Grand Saline
Crandall vs. Mineola (Best of 3)
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6:30pm @ Crandall
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 5pm @ Mineola
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Ferris vs. Aubrey (Best of 3)
Series @ Plano John Paul II
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Sanger vs. Nevada Community (Best of 3)
Gm 1: Thursday May 2, 6:30pm @ Sanger
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 6:30pm @ Community
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, Noon @ Community
Van vs. Texarkana Pleasant Grove (Best of 3)
Series @ Northeast Texas CC (Mt. Pleasant)
Gm 1: Thursday May 2, 6:30pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 4:30pm
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Atlanta vs. Gladewater (Best of 3)
Gm 1: Thursday May 2, 6:30pm @ Atlanta
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 6:30pm @ Gladwater
Gm 3: Saturday May 6, 1:00pm @ ETBU (Marshall)
Region 3
Pollock Central vs. West (Best of 3)
Series @ Athens
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 2pm
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Rockdale vs. Huntington (Best of 3)
Series @ Madisonville
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6:30pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 4pm
Gm 2: Saturday, May 4, 30 min. after Game 2
Columbia vs. Silsbee (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ Barbers Hill (Mont Belvieu)
Huffman Hargrave vs. Stafford (Best of 3)
Series @ Channelview
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 11am
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Rusk vs. Robinson (Best of 3)
Series @ Fairfield
Gm 1: Thursday May 2, 7pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 1pm
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Lorena vs. Lufkin Hudson (Best of 3)
Series @ Bryan HS
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 2: Saturdayday May 4, 1pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 3pm
Houston Furr vs. Orangefield (One Game Playoff)
Wednesday May 1, 7pm @ Baytown Lee
Bridge City vs. Sweeny (Best of 3)
Series @ Baytown Lee
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6:00pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 8:00pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 2:00pm
Region 4
La Vernia vs. El Campo (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ St. Joseph Sports Complex (Victoria)
La Grange vs. Bandera (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ Canyon Lake
]Port Isabel vs. Robstown (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 6pm @ Raymondville
Sinton vs. Kingsville King (Best of 3)
Gm 1: Thursday May 2, 7pm @ Sinton
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon @ Kingsville
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Wimberley vs. Needville (Best of 3)
Series @ La Grange
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6:00pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 8:00pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, Noon
Sealy vs. Pleasanton (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7:30pm @ Cuero
Lyford vs. Carrizo Springs (Best of 3)
Series @ Alice
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7:30pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 1pm
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Devine vs. Raymondville (Best of 3)
Series @ CC Calallen
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 5pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 30 min. after Game 1
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 10am
SHSBulldog00
05-01-2013, 03:42 PM
Burkburnett vs. Gatesville (Best of 3)
Series @ Alvarado
Gm 1: Friday May 3, at 6pm
Gm 2: will follow 20 minutes after completion of first game.
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 5pm (if needed)
NastySlot
05-01-2013, 04:15 PM
Thanks really appreciate your work
SHSBulldog00
05-01-2013, 06:27 PM
Thanks really appreciate your work
Thank you
K-MAC Chuck
05-01-2013, 06:40 PM
Bulldog!!! I've been busy all week making playoff plans, plus Concordia. I KNEW you'd have this up. Thanks bud!
SHSBulldog00
05-02-2013, 06:21 PM
Some games have been changed due to weather.
SHSBulldog00
05-03-2013, 10:48 AM
Updated as of 5/3 10:50 AM
Region 1
Snyder vs. Dalhart (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ Plainview
Andrews vs. Big Spring (Best of 3)
Series @ Freddie Ezell Sports Complex (Midland)
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 2pm
Gm 2: Saturday, May 4, 30 min. after Game 2
Liberty Hill vs. Iowa Park (Best of 3)
Series @ Glen Rose (Iowa Park leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Iowa Park 1, Liberty Hill 0
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 6pm
Gm 3: Friday, May 3, 30 min. after Game 2
Kennedale vs. Brownwood (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ Graham
Presidio vs. ]Lubbock Cooper (2 of 3)
Series @ Odessa High Softball Field
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Pampa vs. Sweetwater (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 6pm @ Lubbock Coronado
Hillsboro vs. Mineral Wells (Best of 3)
Series @ North Crowley
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 1pm
Gm 2: Saturday, May 4, 30 min. after Game 2
Burkburnett vs. Gatesville (Best of 3)
Series @ Alvarado
Gm 1: Friday May 3, at 6pm
Gm 2: will follow 20 minutes after completion of first game.
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 5pm (if needed)
Region 2
Princeton vs. Frisco Lone Star (Best of 3)
Series @ Frisco Heritage
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6:30pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 10am
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 30 min after Gm 2 (if needed)
Celina vs. Bonham (Best of 3)
Series @ Frisco Liberty
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 2pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, will follow Gm 2 if needed
Henderson vs. Paris North Lamar (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ Grand Saline
Crandall vs. Mineola (Best of 3)
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6:30pm @ Crandall
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 5pm @ Mineola
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Ferris vs. Aubrey (Best of 3)
Series @ Plano John Paul II
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Sanger vs. Nevada Community (Best of 3)
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6:30pm @ Sanger
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon @ Community
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, Will follow Gm 2 if needed @ Community
Van vs. Texarkana Pleasant Grove (Best of 3)
Series @ Northeast Texas CC (Mt. Pleasant) (Van leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Van 10, Pleasant Grove 6
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 4:30pm
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Atlanta vs. Gladewater (Best of 3)
(Gladewater leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Gladewater 8, Atlanta 5
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 6:30pm @ Gladwater
Gm 3: Saturday May 6, 1:00pm @ ETBU (Marshall)
Region 3
Pollock Central vs. West (Best of 3)
Series @ Athens
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 2pm
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Rockdale vs. Huntington (Best of 3)
Series @ Madisonville
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6:30pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 4pm
Gm 2: Saturday, May 4, 30 min. after Game 2
Columbia vs. Silsbee (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ Barbers Hill (Mont Belvieu)
Huffman Hargrave vs. Stafford (Best of 3)
Series @ Channelview
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 11am
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Rusk vs. Robinson (Best of 3)
Series @ Fairfield (Rusk leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Rusk 7, Robinson 6 (9 innings)
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 1pm
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Lorena vs. Lufkin Hudson (Best of 3)
Series @ Bryan HS
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 1pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 3pm
Houston Furr vs. Orangefield (One Game Playoff)
Orangefield 23, Houston Furr 0
Orangefield Advances
Bridge City vs. Sweeny (Best of 3)
Series @ Baytown Lee
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6:00pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 8:00pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 2:00pm
Region 4
La Vernia vs. El Campo (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ St. Joseph Sports Complex (Victoria)
La Grange vs. Bandera (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7pm @ Canyon Lake
]Port Isabel vs. Robstown (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 6pm @ Raymondville
Sinton vs. Kingsville King (Best of 3)
(Kingsville King leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: K. King 10, Sinton 3
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon @ Kingsville
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Wimberley vs. Needville (Best of 3)
Series @ La Grange
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 6:00pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 8:00pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, Noon
Sealy vs. Pleasanton (One Game Playoff)
Friday May 3, 7:30pm @ Cuero
Lyford vs. Carrizo Springs (Best of 3)
Series @ Alice
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 7:30pm
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 1pm
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Devine vs. Raymondville (Best of 3)
Series @ CC Calallen
Gm 1: Friday May 3, 5pm
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 30 min. after Game 1
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 10am
SHSBulldog00
05-04-2013, 10:42 AM
Updated as of 5/4 10:41 AM
Region 1
Snyder vs. Dalhart (Best of 3)
Series @ Plainview (Snyder leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Snyder 12, Dalhart 2
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon
Gm 3: will follow if needed
Andrews vs. Big Spring (Best of 3)
Series @ Freddie Ezell Sports Complex (Midland)
Listen Here - KBST 1490 am (http://www.am.kbst.com/)
Gm 1: Andrews 10, Big Spring 5
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 2pm
Gm 3: Saturday, May 4, 30 min. after Game 2
Liberty Hill vs. Iowa Park (Best of 3)
Series @ Glen Rose (Iowa Park wins series 2-0)
Gm 1: Iowa Park 1, Liberty Hill 0
Gm 2: Iowa Park 6, Liberty Hill 4
Kennedale vs. Brownwood (One Game Playoff)
Kennedale 7, Brownwood 1
Presidio vs. Lubbock Cooper (2 of 3)
Series @ Odessa High Softball Field (Lubbock Cooper leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Lubbock Cooper 31, Presidio 4
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Pampa vs. Sweetwater (One Game Playoff)
Pampa 5, Sweetwater 0
Hillsboro vs. Mineral Wells (Best of 3)
Series @ North Crowley (Mineral Wells leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Mineral Wells 16, Hillsboro 6
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 1pm
Gm 3: Saturday, May 4, 30 min. after Game 2
Burkburnett vs. Gatesville (Best of 3)
Series @ Alvarado (Burkburnett wins series 2-0)
Gm 1: Burkburnett 6, Gatesville 0
Gm 2: Burkburnett 9, Gatesville 3
Region 2
Princeton vs. Frisco Lone Star (Best of 3)
Series @ Frisco Heritage Princeton leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Princeton 9, Lone Star 1
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 10am
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 30 min after Gm 2 (if needed)
Celina vs. Bonham (Best of 3)
Series @ Frisco Liberty Celina leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Celina 12, Bonham 2
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 2pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, will follow Gm 2 if needed
Henderson vs. Paris North Lamar (One Game Playoff)
Henderson 9, North Lamar 1
Crandall vs. Mineola (Best of 3)
Listen Here
Mineola - 99.9 FM KMOO (www.kmoo.com)
Mineola leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Mineola 18, Crandall 1
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 5pm @ Mineola
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Ferris vs. Aubrey (Best of 3)
Series @ Plano John Paul II (Aubrey leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Aubrey 6, Ferris 0
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Sanger vs. Nevada Community (Best of 3)
(Sanger leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Sanger 12, Community 3
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon @ Community
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, Will follow Gm 2 if needed @ Community
Van vs. Texarkana Pleasant Grove (Best of 3)
Series @ Northeast Texas CC (Mt. Pleasant) (Van wins series 2-0)
Gm 1: Van 10, Pleasant Grove 6
Gm 2: Van 4, Pleasant Grove 6
Atlanta vs. Gladewater (Best of 3)
Listen Here
Atlanta - 95.5 FM KPYN (http://kpyn.net/index.html) (Series tied 1-1)
Gm 1: Gladewater 8, Atlanta 5
Gm 2: Atlanta 3, Gladewater 1
Gm 3: Saturday May 6, 1:00pm @ ETBU (Marshall)
Region 3
Pollock Central vs. West (Best of 3)
Series @ Athens (Pollock Central leads series 1-0)
Listen Here
KMAC Sports (http://www.kmacsports.com/)
Gm 1: Pollock Central 5, West 2
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 2pm
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Rockdale vs. Huntington (Best of 3)
Series @ Madisonville (Rockdaleleads series 1-0)
Listen Here
Rockdale - KRXT 98.5 FM (http://www.krxt985.com/)
Gm 1: Rockdale 7, Huntington 4
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 4pm
Gm 2: Saturday, May 4, 30 min. after Game 2
Columbia vs. Silsbee (One Game Playoff)
Columbia 2, Silsbee 0
Huffman Hargrave vs. Stafford (Best of 3)
Series @ Channelview (Huffman Hargrave leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Huffman Hargrave 23, Stafford 0
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 11am
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Rusk vs. Robinson (Best of 3)
Series @ Fairfield (Rusk leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Rusk 7, Robinson 6 (9 innings)
Gm 2: Friday May 3, 1pm
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Lorena vs. Lufkin Hudson (Best of 3)
Series @ Bryan HS (Lufkin Hudson leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Lufkin Hudson 3, Lorena 0
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 1pm
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 3pm
Houston Furr vs. Orangefield (One Game Playoff)
Orangefield 23, Houston Furr 0
Bridge City vs. Sweeny (Best of 3)
Series @ Baytown Lee (Series Tied 1-1)
Gm 1: Bridge City 6, Sweeny 3
Gm 2: Sweeny 6, Bridge City 3
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, 2:00pm
Region 4
La Vernia vs. El Campo (One Game Playoff)
El Campo 2, La Vernia 1 (10 innings)
La Grange vs. Bandera (One Game Playoff)
La Grange 5, Bandera 4
Port Isabel vs. Robstown (One Game Playoff)
Port Isabel 7, Robstown 2
Sinton vs. Kingsville King (Best of 3)
(Kingsville King leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: K. King 10, Sinton 3
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, Noon @ Kingsville
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Wimberley vs. Needville (Best of 3)
Series @ La Grange (Series Tied 1-1)
Gm 1: Needville 5, Wimberley 3
Gm 2: Wimberley 5, Needville 1
Gm 3: Saturday May 4, Noon
Sealy vs. Pleasanton (One Game Playoff)
Sealy 3, Pleasanton 2
Lyford vs. Carrizo Springs (Best of 3)
Series @ Alice (Lyford leads series 1-0)
Gm 1: Lyford 3, Carrizo Springs 1
Gm 2: Saturday May 4, 1pm
Gm 3: to follow if needed
Devine vs. Raymondville (Best of 3)
Series @ CC Calallen (Devine wins series 2-0)
Gm 1: Devine 2, Raymondville 0
Gm 2: Devine 3, Raymondville 0
Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.3 Copyright © 2024 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.