SHSBulldog00
02-09-2013, 11:03 PM
If you have playoff Info please post
Region 1
Abilene Wylie - BYE
Levelland vs. Pampa @ West Texas A&M Univ. 6:30 Tuesday...Pregame at 6PM ON KLVT AM 1230 and http://www.klvtradio.com
Lubbock Cooper - BYE
Fort Stockton vs. Sweetwater @ Sonora HS 6:30 Tuesday
Liberty Hill - BYE
Vernon vs. Mineral Wells (TBA)
Kennedale - BYE
Glen Rose vs. Brownwood @ Tarleton State Univ. 7:00 Tuesday
Clint - BYE
Shallowater vs. Dalhart (TBA)
Perryton - BYE
Midland Greenwood vs. Mountain View @ Fort Stockton HS Tuesday
Stephenville - BYE
Springtown vs. Burkburnett (TBA)
Wichita Falls Hirschi - BYE
Burnet vs. Alvarado (TBA)
Region 2
Melissa - BYE
Gainesville vs. Celina @ Texas Womens Univ (Denton) 6:30 Monday or Tuesday?
Frisco Lonestar - BYE
Dallas Madison vs. Anna
Bullard - BYE
Pittsburg vs. Quinlan Ford
Emory Rains - BYE
Mabank vs. Longview Spring Hill
Dallas Hutchins - BYE
Argyle vs. Sanger @ Texas Womens Univ (Denton) 8:00 Monday
Krum - BYE
Princeton vs. Ferris @ Roysce City HS 7:00 Tuesday
Mineola - BYE
Crandall vs. Texarkana Pleasant Grove @ Longview Spring Hill Tuesday
Texarkana Liberty - Eylau - BYE
Gilmer vs. Canton @ Hawkins HS 7:00 Monday
Region 3
Diboll - BYE
La Vega vs. Rockdale @ Belton HS 6:30 Tuesday
Madisonville - BYE
Mexia vs. Jasper @ Sam Houston State Univ. (Huntsville) 6:30 Tuesday
Sweeny - BYE
Buna vs. Cleveland @ Kountze HS 6:30 Monday
Splendora - BYE
Houston Worthing vs. Stafford (TBA)
Fairfield - BYE
Robinson vs. Navasota @ Franklin HS 7:00 Monday (There is a possibility that the game could be pushed up to 6:30 pm if there is going to be a double header)
China Spring - BYE
Pollok vs. ??? (TBA)
Houston Yates - BYE
Huffman Hargrave vs Orangefield @ East Chambers HS 6:00 Tuesday
Hardin Jefferson - BYE
La Marque vs. Houston Sterling (TBA)
Region 4
SA Sam Houston - BYE
Sealy vs. Giddings @ Schulenberg HS 7:30 Monday
Smithville - BYE
Fredericksburg vs. La Vernia @ Dripping Springs HS 7:00 Tuesday
Rio Hondo - BYE
Lytle vs. Sinton @ McMullen County HS in Tilden 6:00pm Tuesday
Corpus Christi West Oso - BYE
Lyford vs. Port Isabel (TBA)
Boerne - BYE
Yoakum vs. Needville @ Ganado HS 7:00 Tuesday
Brookshire Royal - BYE
Somerset vs. Geronimo Navarro @ Seguin HS 7:00 Monday
Zapata -BYE
Rockport Fulton vs. Devine @ Beeville HS 7:00 Monday
Hondo - BYE
La Feria vs. Raymondville @ Raymondville HS 7:30 Monday
Region 1
Abilene Wylie - BYE
Levelland vs. Pampa @ West Texas A&M Univ. 6:30 Tuesday...Pregame at 6PM ON KLVT AM 1230 and http://www.klvtradio.com
Lubbock Cooper - BYE
Fort Stockton vs. Sweetwater @ Sonora HS 6:30 Tuesday
Liberty Hill - BYE
Vernon vs. Mineral Wells (TBA)
Kennedale - BYE
Glen Rose vs. Brownwood @ Tarleton State Univ. 7:00 Tuesday
Clint - BYE
Shallowater vs. Dalhart (TBA)
Perryton - BYE
Midland Greenwood vs. Mountain View @ Fort Stockton HS Tuesday
Stephenville - BYE
Springtown vs. Burkburnett (TBA)
Wichita Falls Hirschi - BYE
Burnet vs. Alvarado (TBA)
Region 2
Melissa - BYE
Gainesville vs. Celina @ Texas Womens Univ (Denton) 6:30 Monday or Tuesday?
Frisco Lonestar - BYE
Dallas Madison vs. Anna
Bullard - BYE
Pittsburg vs. Quinlan Ford
Emory Rains - BYE
Mabank vs. Longview Spring Hill
Dallas Hutchins - BYE
Argyle vs. Sanger @ Texas Womens Univ (Denton) 8:00 Monday
Krum - BYE
Princeton vs. Ferris @ Roysce City HS 7:00 Tuesday
Mineola - BYE
Crandall vs. Texarkana Pleasant Grove @ Longview Spring Hill Tuesday
Texarkana Liberty - Eylau - BYE
Gilmer vs. Canton @ Hawkins HS 7:00 Monday
Region 3
Diboll - BYE
La Vega vs. Rockdale @ Belton HS 6:30 Tuesday
Madisonville - BYE
Mexia vs. Jasper @ Sam Houston State Univ. (Huntsville) 6:30 Tuesday
Sweeny - BYE
Buna vs. Cleveland @ Kountze HS 6:30 Monday
Splendora - BYE
Houston Worthing vs. Stafford (TBA)
Fairfield - BYE
Robinson vs. Navasota @ Franklin HS 7:00 Monday (There is a possibility that the game could be pushed up to 6:30 pm if there is going to be a double header)
China Spring - BYE
Pollok vs. ??? (TBA)
Houston Yates - BYE
Huffman Hargrave vs Orangefield @ East Chambers HS 6:00 Tuesday
Hardin Jefferson - BYE
La Marque vs. Houston Sterling (TBA)
Region 4
SA Sam Houston - BYE
Sealy vs. Giddings @ Schulenberg HS 7:30 Monday
Smithville - BYE
Fredericksburg vs. La Vernia @ Dripping Springs HS 7:00 Tuesday
Rio Hondo - BYE
Lytle vs. Sinton @ McMullen County HS in Tilden 6:00pm Tuesday
Corpus Christi West Oso - BYE
Lyford vs. Port Isabel (TBA)
Boerne - BYE
Yoakum vs. Needville @ Ganado HS 7:00 Tuesday
Brookshire Royal - BYE
Somerset vs. Geronimo Navarro @ Seguin HS 7:00 Monday
Zapata -BYE
Rockport Fulton vs. Devine @ Beeville HS 7:00 Monday
Hondo - BYE
La Feria vs. Raymondville @ Raymondville HS 7:30 Monday