Yoe_09
11-05-2012, 10:50 PM
Week 10 3A playoff projections. Thanks to Matt Stepp.
REGION I
DIVISION I
Region I
Pampa vs. Andrews
Clint Mountain View vs. Abilene Wylie
Burkburnett vs. Kennedale
Stephenville vs. Burnet
DIVISION II
Region I
Dalhart vs. Lubbock Estacado
Clint vs. Midland Greenwood
Graham vs. Lake Worth
Glen Rose vs. Brownwood
Perryton vs. Shallowater
Pecos vs. Monahans
Vernon vs. Springtown
Alvarado vs. Gatesville
REGION II
DIVISION I
Region II
Gainesville vs. Frisco Lone Star
Ferris vs. Princeton
Paris vs. Kaufman
Athens vs. Kilgore
DIVISION II
Krum vs. Argyle
Dallas Madison vs. Bonham
Paris North Lamar vs. Quinlan Ford
Van vs. Henderson
Bridgeport vs. Celina
Dallas Roosevelt vs. Melissa
Atlanta vs. Crandall
Canton vs. Gilmer
REGION III
DIVISION I
Waco La Vega vs. Taylor
Palestine vs. Carthage
Silsbee vs. Huffman-Hargrave
Houston Yates vs. Stafford
DIVISION II
China Spring vs. Rockdale
Fairfield vs. Jasper
West Orange-Stark vs. Cleveland
Houston Kashmere vs. Columbia
Waco Connally vs. Navasota
Groesbeck vs. Center
Bridge City vs. Coldspring
Houston Furr vs. LaMarque
REGION IV
DIVISION I
El Campo vs. Gonzales
Boerne vs. Somerset
Carrizo Springs vs. Ingleside
Kingsville vs. Hidalgo
DIVISION II
Bellville vs. Yoakum
Wimberley vs. LaVernia
Devine vs. Orange Grove
Raymondville vs. LaFeria
Wharton vs. LaGrange
Geronimo Navarro vs. Pleasanton
Lytle vs. Sinton
Lyford vs. Port Isabel
REGION I
DIVISION I
Region I
Pampa vs. Andrews
Clint Mountain View vs. Abilene Wylie
Burkburnett vs. Kennedale
Stephenville vs. Burnet
DIVISION II
Region I
Dalhart vs. Lubbock Estacado
Clint vs. Midland Greenwood
Graham vs. Lake Worth
Glen Rose vs. Brownwood
Perryton vs. Shallowater
Pecos vs. Monahans
Vernon vs. Springtown
Alvarado vs. Gatesville
REGION II
DIVISION I
Region II
Gainesville vs. Frisco Lone Star
Ferris vs. Princeton
Paris vs. Kaufman
Athens vs. Kilgore
DIVISION II
Krum vs. Argyle
Dallas Madison vs. Bonham
Paris North Lamar vs. Quinlan Ford
Van vs. Henderson
Bridgeport vs. Celina
Dallas Roosevelt vs. Melissa
Atlanta vs. Crandall
Canton vs. Gilmer
REGION III
DIVISION I
Waco La Vega vs. Taylor
Palestine vs. Carthage
Silsbee vs. Huffman-Hargrave
Houston Yates vs. Stafford
DIVISION II
China Spring vs. Rockdale
Fairfield vs. Jasper
West Orange-Stark vs. Cleveland
Houston Kashmere vs. Columbia
Waco Connally vs. Navasota
Groesbeck vs. Center
Bridge City vs. Coldspring
Houston Furr vs. LaMarque
REGION IV
DIVISION I
El Campo vs. Gonzales
Boerne vs. Somerset
Carrizo Springs vs. Ingleside
Kingsville vs. Hidalgo
DIVISION II
Bellville vs. Yoakum
Wimberley vs. LaVernia
Devine vs. Orange Grove
Raymondville vs. LaFeria
Wharton vs. LaGrange
Geronimo Navarro vs. Pleasanton
Lytle vs. Sinton
Lyford vs. Port Isabel