gatordaze
10-26-2012, 12:41 PM
My guess is in Green. If more than one have a decent shot both are listed. All I really know much about is Region 2 so give me your best guess.
3A Region I
District 1
Pampa 986.5
Borger 794
Perryton 603.5
Dalhart 512.5
Amarillo River Road 439.5
District 2
Lubbock Cooper 953
Andrews 912.5
Levelland 773
Lubbock Estacado 747.5
Seminole 645
Shallowater 451
District 3
Clint Mountain View 910
Fabens 731.5
Fort Stockton 615
Clint 595
Pecos 571
Anthony 236
District 4
Big Spring 982
Abilene Wylie 927
Snyder 710
Monahans 556
Sweetwater 548
Midland Greenwood 494
District 5
Burkburnett 877
Wichita Falls Hirschi 731.5
Graham 668
Vernon 581
Iowa Park 534
District 6
Mineral Wells 977
Kennedale 967
Springtown 939.5
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 861
River Oaks Castleberry 844
Lake Worth 724
District 7
Stephenville 999
Alvarado 974
Venus 516
Glen Rose 511
Hillsboro 458
District 8
Lampasas 978
Burnet 951
Brownwood 938
Gatesville 826
Liberty Hill 807
Llano 530
3A Region II
District 9
Decatur 883
Sanger 722
Gainesville 676
Bridgeport 628
Krum 460.5
District 10
Carrollton Ranchview 835.5
Frisco Lone Star 825
Argyle 668
Celina 587
Aubrey 516
District 11
Dallas Hutchins 798
Ferris 679
Dallas Roosevelt 624
Dallas Madison 537
Dallas Prime Prep Academy 500
District 12
Princeton 889
Anna 578
Bonham 524.5
Nevada Community 481
Melissa 457
District 13
Paris 890.5
Paris North Lamar 889
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 730
Pittsburg 660
Texarkana Pleasant Grove 593
Atlanta 498
District 14
Kaufman 998
Crandall 852
Wills Point 788.5
Quinlan Ford 693
Emory Rains 516
District 15
Mabank 944
Athens 917
Brownsboro 870
Van 655
Canton 584
Mineola 453
District 16
Kilgore 964.5
Tyler Chapel Hill 961
Henderson 888
Gilmer 631
Bullard 606
Gladewater 586
Longview Spring Hill 506.5
3A Region III
District 17
Waco La Vega 754.5
China Spring 698
Robinson 689
Waco Connally 598
Lorena 514
West 501
District 18
Taylor 882
Navasota 749
Madisonville 613
Caldwell 538
Rockdale 474
District 19
Palestine 802
Mexia 585
Rusk 569.5
Fairfield 490
Groesbeck 477
District 20
Carthage 741
Jasper 729
Center 624
Huntington 544
Diboll 502
District 21
Silsbee 822.5
Bridge City 773
West Orange-Stark 686
Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 570
Hamshire-Fannett 534
Orangefield 520
Buna 478
District 22
Splendora 969.5
Huffman Hargrave 962.5
Cleveland 928.5
Cleveland Tarkington 585.5
Liberty 575
Coldspring-Oakhurst 540
Shepherd 534
District 23
Houston Yates 1000
Houston Sterling 975
Houston Washington 845
Houston Furr 835
Houston Worthing 807.5
Houston Scarborough 716
Houston Jones 551.5
Houston Kashmere 544
District 24
Stafford 945.5
Columbia High of West Columbia 817
La Marque 741
Sweeny 593
Houston KIPP Sunnyside 520
3A Region IV
District 25
El Campo 975
Needville 799
Sealy 772
Bellville 665
Wharton 608
Columbus 574
Royal 514
District 26
Gonzales 702.5
Giddings 656.5
La Grange 609
Cuero 574
Smithville 528
Yoakum 477
District 27
Fredericksburg 975
Boerne 958
Fischer Canyon Lake 916
Bandera 751
Wimberley 699
Geronimo Navarro 496
District 28
Somerset 973
Pleasanton 936.5
La Vernia 909
San Antonio Hawkins * 217
San Antonio Houston 832.5
Poteet 500
District 29
Hondo 627
Carrizo Springs 610
Devine 583
Pearsall 577.5
Lytle 521
Crystal City 496
District 30
Rockport-Fulton 919.5
Robstown 783.5
Ingleside 613
Sinton 600.5
Corpus Christi West Oso 551
Orange Grove 498
District 31
Kingsville King 981.5
Rio Grande City Grulla 968
Zapata 911
Raymondville 609
Lyford 461
District 32
Hidalgo Early College 984.5
La Feria 958
Rio Hondo 622
Port Isabel 617.5
Progreso 482
3A Region I
District 1
Pampa 986.5
Borger 794
Perryton 603.5
Dalhart 512.5
Amarillo River Road 439.5
District 2
Lubbock Cooper 953
Andrews 912.5
Levelland 773
Lubbock Estacado 747.5
Seminole 645
Shallowater 451
District 3
Clint Mountain View 910
Fabens 731.5
Fort Stockton 615
Clint 595
Pecos 571
Anthony 236
District 4
Big Spring 982
Abilene Wylie 927
Snyder 710
Monahans 556
Sweetwater 548
Midland Greenwood 494
District 5
Burkburnett 877
Wichita Falls Hirschi 731.5
Graham 668
Vernon 581
Iowa Park 534
District 6
Mineral Wells 977
Kennedale 967
Springtown 939.5
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 861
River Oaks Castleberry 844
Lake Worth 724
District 7
Stephenville 999
Alvarado 974
Venus 516
Glen Rose 511
Hillsboro 458
District 8
Lampasas 978
Burnet 951
Brownwood 938
Gatesville 826
Liberty Hill 807
Llano 530
3A Region II
District 9
Decatur 883
Sanger 722
Gainesville 676
Bridgeport 628
Krum 460.5
District 10
Carrollton Ranchview 835.5
Frisco Lone Star 825
Argyle 668
Celina 587
Aubrey 516
District 11
Dallas Hutchins 798
Ferris 679
Dallas Roosevelt 624
Dallas Madison 537
Dallas Prime Prep Academy 500
District 12
Princeton 889
Anna 578
Bonham 524.5
Nevada Community 481
Melissa 457
District 13
Paris 890.5
Paris North Lamar 889
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 730
Pittsburg 660
Texarkana Pleasant Grove 593
Atlanta 498
District 14
Kaufman 998
Crandall 852
Wills Point 788.5
Quinlan Ford 693
Emory Rains 516
District 15
Mabank 944
Athens 917
Brownsboro 870
Van 655
Canton 584
Mineola 453
District 16
Kilgore 964.5
Tyler Chapel Hill 961
Henderson 888
Gilmer 631
Bullard 606
Gladewater 586
Longview Spring Hill 506.5
3A Region III
District 17
Waco La Vega 754.5
China Spring 698
Robinson 689
Waco Connally 598
Lorena 514
West 501
District 18
Taylor 882
Navasota 749
Madisonville 613
Caldwell 538
Rockdale 474
District 19
Palestine 802
Mexia 585
Rusk 569.5
Fairfield 490
Groesbeck 477
District 20
Carthage 741
Jasper 729
Center 624
Huntington 544
Diboll 502
District 21
Silsbee 822.5
Bridge City 773
West Orange-Stark 686
Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 570
Hamshire-Fannett 534
Orangefield 520
Buna 478
District 22
Splendora 969.5
Huffman Hargrave 962.5
Cleveland 928.5
Cleveland Tarkington 585.5
Liberty 575
Coldspring-Oakhurst 540
Shepherd 534
District 23
Houston Yates 1000
Houston Sterling 975
Houston Washington 845
Houston Furr 835
Houston Worthing 807.5
Houston Scarborough 716
Houston Jones 551.5
Houston Kashmere 544
District 24
Stafford 945.5
Columbia High of West Columbia 817
La Marque 741
Sweeny 593
Houston KIPP Sunnyside 520
3A Region IV
District 25
El Campo 975
Needville 799
Sealy 772
Bellville 665
Wharton 608
Columbus 574
Royal 514
District 26
Gonzales 702.5
Giddings 656.5
La Grange 609
Cuero 574
Smithville 528
Yoakum 477
District 27
Fredericksburg 975
Boerne 958
Fischer Canyon Lake 916
Bandera 751
Wimberley 699
Geronimo Navarro 496
District 28
Somerset 973
Pleasanton 936.5
La Vernia 909
San Antonio Hawkins * 217
San Antonio Houston 832.5
Poteet 500
District 29
Hondo 627
Carrizo Springs 610
Devine 583
Pearsall 577.5
Lytle 521
Crystal City 496
District 30
Rockport-Fulton 919.5
Robstown 783.5
Ingleside 613
Sinton 600.5
Corpus Christi West Oso 551
Orange Grove 498
District 31
Kingsville King 981.5
Rio Grande City Grulla 968
Zapata 911
Raymondville 609
Lyford 461
District 32
Hidalgo Early College 984.5
La Feria 958
Rio Hondo 622
Port Isabel 617.5
Progreso 482