Matthew328
09-22-2003, 08:24 AM
District 10-3A
Paris N Lamar (1-2) at Bonham (0-3)
Princeton (1-2) at Commerce (1-2)
Quinlan Ford (3-0) at Farmersville (1-2)
Nevada Community (1-2) at Royse City (1-2)
District 13-3A
Crandall (2-2) at Forney (3-1)
Wilmer-Hutchins (1-2) at Dall Pinkston (0-3) THUR
Kaufman (1-2) at Ferris (1-2)
Non-District
Pottsboro (1-2-1) at Cooper (2A)
Van Alstyne (2-1) at Gunter (2A)
Whitesboro (2-1) at Callisburg (2A)
Emory Rains (1-3) at Hawkins (2A)
Gilmer (4-0) at Longview Pine Tree (4A)
Lindale (3-1) at Daingerfield (4-0)
Van (3-0) at Mineola (2-2)
DeKalb (2A) at Mt Vernon (2-2)
Winnsboro (4-0) at Gladewater (1-3)
Texarkana Texas (4A) at Texarkana L-E (1-2)
New Boston (3-0) at Jefferson (1-2)
Texarkana Pleasant Grove (2-2) at Tatum (2-2)
San Ausgustine (2A) at Queen City (0-3)
Rusk (2-2) at Brownsboro (2-2)
Canton (3-1) at Mabank (4A)
Malakoff (2A) at Eustace (0-3)
Kemp (1-3) at Bullard (3-1)
Dallas Wilson (4A) at Wills Point (1-2)
Pittsburg (1-3) at Hooks (2A)
Elysian Fields (2A) at Sabine (2-2)
Tyler Gorman (Priv) at Long. Spring Hill (2-1)
White Oak (3-1) at Palestine (4A)
Kilgore (4A) at Carthage (3-1)
Livingston (4A) at Center (0-4)
Henderson (4A) at Tyler Chapel Hill (2-2)
Paris N Lamar (1-2) at Bonham (0-3)
Princeton (1-2) at Commerce (1-2)
Quinlan Ford (3-0) at Farmersville (1-2)
Nevada Community (1-2) at Royse City (1-2)
District 13-3A
Crandall (2-2) at Forney (3-1)
Wilmer-Hutchins (1-2) at Dall Pinkston (0-3) THUR
Kaufman (1-2) at Ferris (1-2)
Non-District
Pottsboro (1-2-1) at Cooper (2A)
Van Alstyne (2-1) at Gunter (2A)
Whitesboro (2-1) at Callisburg (2A)
Emory Rains (1-3) at Hawkins (2A)
Gilmer (4-0) at Longview Pine Tree (4A)
Lindale (3-1) at Daingerfield (4-0)
Van (3-0) at Mineola (2-2)
DeKalb (2A) at Mt Vernon (2-2)
Winnsboro (4-0) at Gladewater (1-3)
Texarkana Texas (4A) at Texarkana L-E (1-2)
New Boston (3-0) at Jefferson (1-2)
Texarkana Pleasant Grove (2-2) at Tatum (2-2)
San Ausgustine (2A) at Queen City (0-3)
Rusk (2-2) at Brownsboro (2-2)
Canton (3-1) at Mabank (4A)
Malakoff (2A) at Eustace (0-3)
Kemp (1-3) at Bullard (3-1)
Dallas Wilson (4A) at Wills Point (1-2)
Pittsburg (1-3) at Hooks (2A)
Elysian Fields (2A) at Sabine (2-2)
Tyler Gorman (Priv) at Long. Spring Hill (2-1)
White Oak (3-1) at Palestine (4A)
Kilgore (4A) at Carthage (3-1)
Livingston (4A) at Center (0-4)
Henderson (4A) at Tyler Chapel Hill (2-2)