Yoe_09
09-15-2012, 08:08 PM
1. Wimberley Vs. La Vernia
2. Richmond Foster Vs. El Campo
3. Sweeny Vs. Bellville
4. Sealy Vs. Smithville
Write-ins are always welcomed.
Week 3 Schedules:
25-3A
Sweeny Vs. Bellville
Columbus Vs. Giddings
Richmond Foster Vs. El Campo
La Grange Vs. Needville
Royal Vs. Bellaire Episcopal
Sealy Vs. Smithville
Freeport Brazosport Vs. Wharton
26-3A
Cuero Vs. Somerset
Columbus Vs. Giddings
Austin Lanier Vs. Gonzales
La Grange Vs. Needville
Sealy Vs. Smithville
Yoakum Vs. Edna
27-3A
Bandera Vs. Comfort
Llano Vs. Boerne
Canyon Lake Vs. Burnet
Frederiscksburg Vs. Lampasas
Marion Vs. Geronimo Navarro
Wimberley Vs. La Vernia
28-3A
Wimberley Vs. La Vernia
Lytle Vs. Pleasanton
Poteet Vs. Charlotte
SA Edison Vs. SA Houston
Cuero Vs. Somerset
29-3A
Jourdanton Vs. Carrizo Springs
Crystal City BYE
Devine Vs. Luling
Eagle Pass Winn Vs. Hondo
Lytle Vs. Pleasanton
SA Kennedy Vs. Pearsall
30-3A
CC West Oso Vs. Tuloso-Midway
Ingleside Vs. Beeville Jones
Orange Grove Vs. Aransas Pass
Odem Vs. Robstown
Gregory-Portland Vs. Rockport-Fulton
Raymondville Vs. Sinton
31-3A
Hidalgo Vs. Kingsville King
Progreso Vs. Lyford
Raymondville Vs. Sinton
Rio Grande City Grulla Vs. Rio Hondo
Zapata Vs. Laredo Nixon
32-3A
Hidalgo Vs. Kingsville King
La Feria Vs. Santa Rosa
Port Isabel Vs. Brownsville St. Jospeh
Progreso Vs. Lyford
Rio Grande City Grulla Vs. Rio Hondo
2. Richmond Foster Vs. El Campo
3. Sweeny Vs. Bellville
4. Sealy Vs. Smithville
Write-ins are always welcomed.
Week 3 Schedules:
25-3A
Sweeny Vs. Bellville
Columbus Vs. Giddings
Richmond Foster Vs. El Campo
La Grange Vs. Needville
Royal Vs. Bellaire Episcopal
Sealy Vs. Smithville
Freeport Brazosport Vs. Wharton
26-3A
Cuero Vs. Somerset
Columbus Vs. Giddings
Austin Lanier Vs. Gonzales
La Grange Vs. Needville
Sealy Vs. Smithville
Yoakum Vs. Edna
27-3A
Bandera Vs. Comfort
Llano Vs. Boerne
Canyon Lake Vs. Burnet
Frederiscksburg Vs. Lampasas
Marion Vs. Geronimo Navarro
Wimberley Vs. La Vernia
28-3A
Wimberley Vs. La Vernia
Lytle Vs. Pleasanton
Poteet Vs. Charlotte
SA Edison Vs. SA Houston
Cuero Vs. Somerset
29-3A
Jourdanton Vs. Carrizo Springs
Crystal City BYE
Devine Vs. Luling
Eagle Pass Winn Vs. Hondo
Lytle Vs. Pleasanton
SA Kennedy Vs. Pearsall
30-3A
CC West Oso Vs. Tuloso-Midway
Ingleside Vs. Beeville Jones
Orange Grove Vs. Aransas Pass
Odem Vs. Robstown
Gregory-Portland Vs. Rockport-Fulton
Raymondville Vs. Sinton
31-3A
Hidalgo Vs. Kingsville King
Progreso Vs. Lyford
Raymondville Vs. Sinton
Rio Grande City Grulla Vs. Rio Hondo
Zapata Vs. Laredo Nixon
32-3A
Hidalgo Vs. Kingsville King
La Feria Vs. Santa Rosa
Port Isabel Vs. Brownsville St. Jospeh
Progreso Vs. Lyford
Rio Grande City Grulla Vs. Rio Hondo