Yoe_09
09-01-2012, 06:05 PM
1. Giddings Vs. Wimberley
2. Sealy Vs. Houston St. Pius X
3. Sinton Vs. Yoakum
4. Somerset Vs. Fischer Canyon Lake
Write-ins are always welcomed.
Week 1 Schedules:
25-3A
Bellville Vs. Houston Kinkaid
Columbus Vs. La Grange
El Campo Vs. Bryan Rudder
Columbia Vs. Needville
Taylor Vs. Royal
Sealy Vs. Houston St. Pius X
Houston Scarborough Vs. Wharton
26-3A
Cuero Vs. Victoria West
Giddings Vs. Wimberley
Gonzales Vs. Bastrop
Colmubus Vs. La Grange
Marble Falls Vs. Smithville
Sinton Vs. Yoakum
27-3A
Devine Vs. Bandera
Medina Valley Vs. Boerne
Fischer Canyon Lake Vs. Somerset
SA Memorial Vs. Fredericksburg
SA Christian Vs. Geronimo Navarro
Giddings Vs. Wimberley
28-3A
Port Lavaca Calhoun Vs. La Vernia
Pleasanton Vs. San Antonio Jefferson
Dilley Vs. Poteet
SA Southside Vs. SA Sam Houston
Somerset Vs. Fischer Canyon Lake
29-3A
SA Edison Vs. Carrizo Springs
Crystal City Vs. Cotulla
Devine Vs. Bandera
Hondo Vs. Liberty Hill
Natalia Vs. Lytle
SA Burbank Vs. Pearsall
30-3A
Riviera-Kaufer Vs. CC West Oso
George West Vs. Ingleside
Orange Grove Vs. Raymondville
Aransas Pass Vs. Robstown
Rockport-Fulton Vs. Kingsville King
Sinton Vs. Yoakum
31-3A
Rockport-Fulton Vs. Kingsville King
Port Isabel Vs. Lyford
Orange Grove Vs. Raymondville
Rio Grande City Grulla Vs. La Feria
Zapata Vs. Laredo Alexander
32-3A
Hidalgo Vs. Mercedes
Rio Grande City Grulla Vs. La Feria
Port Isabel Vs. Lyford
Brownsville St. Joseph Vs. Progreso
Rio Hondo Vs. La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
2. Sealy Vs. Houston St. Pius X
3. Sinton Vs. Yoakum
4. Somerset Vs. Fischer Canyon Lake
Write-ins are always welcomed.
Week 1 Schedules:
25-3A
Bellville Vs. Houston Kinkaid
Columbus Vs. La Grange
El Campo Vs. Bryan Rudder
Columbia Vs. Needville
Taylor Vs. Royal
Sealy Vs. Houston St. Pius X
Houston Scarborough Vs. Wharton
26-3A
Cuero Vs. Victoria West
Giddings Vs. Wimberley
Gonzales Vs. Bastrop
Colmubus Vs. La Grange
Marble Falls Vs. Smithville
Sinton Vs. Yoakum
27-3A
Devine Vs. Bandera
Medina Valley Vs. Boerne
Fischer Canyon Lake Vs. Somerset
SA Memorial Vs. Fredericksburg
SA Christian Vs. Geronimo Navarro
Giddings Vs. Wimberley
28-3A
Port Lavaca Calhoun Vs. La Vernia
Pleasanton Vs. San Antonio Jefferson
Dilley Vs. Poteet
SA Southside Vs. SA Sam Houston
Somerset Vs. Fischer Canyon Lake
29-3A
SA Edison Vs. Carrizo Springs
Crystal City Vs. Cotulla
Devine Vs. Bandera
Hondo Vs. Liberty Hill
Natalia Vs. Lytle
SA Burbank Vs. Pearsall
30-3A
Riviera-Kaufer Vs. CC West Oso
George West Vs. Ingleside
Orange Grove Vs. Raymondville
Aransas Pass Vs. Robstown
Rockport-Fulton Vs. Kingsville King
Sinton Vs. Yoakum
31-3A
Rockport-Fulton Vs. Kingsville King
Port Isabel Vs. Lyford
Orange Grove Vs. Raymondville
Rio Grande City Grulla Vs. La Feria
Zapata Vs. Laredo Alexander
32-3A
Hidalgo Vs. Mercedes
Rio Grande City Grulla Vs. La Feria
Port Isabel Vs. Lyford
Brownsville St. Joseph Vs. Progreso
Rio Hondo Vs. La Joya Juarez-Lincoln