Yoe_09
09-01-2012, 05:53 PM
1. Coldspring Vs. Navasota
2. Lindale Vs. Carthage
3. Hutto Vs. Waco La Vega
4. West Orange-Stark Vs. Port Neches-Grove
5. China Spring Vs. Glen Rose
Write-ins are always welcomed.
Week 1 Schedules:
17-3A
China Spring Vs. Glen Rose
Lorena Vs. Salado
Robinson Vs. Groesbeck
Waco Connally Vs. Marlin
Hutto Vs. Waco La Vega
Troy Vs. West
18-3A
Hearne Vs. Caldwell
Madisonville Vs. Cleveland
Coldspring Vs. Navasota
Burnet Vs. Rockdale
Taylor Vs. Royal
19-3A
Fairfield Vs. Canton
Robinson Vs. Groesbeck
Alvarado Vs. Mexia
Palestine Vs. Jacksonville
Crockett Vs. Rusk
20-3A
Lindale Vs. Carthage
Center Vs. Longview Pine Tree
Diboll Vs. Corrigan-Camden
Palestine Westwood Vs. Huntington
Orangefield Vs. Jasper
21-3A
Vidor Vs. Bridge City
Buna Vs. Kirbyville
Anahuac Vs. Hamshire-Fannett
Orangefield Vs. Jasper
Silsbee Vs. Little Cypress-Mauriceville
Splendora Vs. Hardin-Jefferson
West Orange-Stark Vs. Port Neches-Grove
22-3A
Madisonville Vs. Cleveland
Hardin Vs. Cleveland Tarkington
Coldspring Vs. Navasota
Houston Worthing Vs. Huffman Hargrave
Newton Vs. Liberty
Woodville Vs. Shepherd
Splendora Vs. Hardin-Jefferson
23-3A
Houston Furr Vs. Houston Davis
Houston Reagan Vs. Houston Jones
Houston Wheatley Vs. Houston Kashmere
Houston Scarborough Vs. Wharton
Houston Sterling Vs. Fort Bend Willowbridge
Houston Lee Vs. Houston Washington
Houston St. Pius X Vs. Houston Worthing
Houston North Forest Vs. Houston Yates
24-3A
Danbury Vs. Sunnyside
La Marque Vs. Texas City
Hempstead Vs. Stafford
Sweeny Vs. Kilgore
Columbia Vs. Needville
2. Lindale Vs. Carthage
3. Hutto Vs. Waco La Vega
4. West Orange-Stark Vs. Port Neches-Grove
5. China Spring Vs. Glen Rose
Write-ins are always welcomed.
Week 1 Schedules:
17-3A
China Spring Vs. Glen Rose
Lorena Vs. Salado
Robinson Vs. Groesbeck
Waco Connally Vs. Marlin
Hutto Vs. Waco La Vega
Troy Vs. West
18-3A
Hearne Vs. Caldwell
Madisonville Vs. Cleveland
Coldspring Vs. Navasota
Burnet Vs. Rockdale
Taylor Vs. Royal
19-3A
Fairfield Vs. Canton
Robinson Vs. Groesbeck
Alvarado Vs. Mexia
Palestine Vs. Jacksonville
Crockett Vs. Rusk
20-3A
Lindale Vs. Carthage
Center Vs. Longview Pine Tree
Diboll Vs. Corrigan-Camden
Palestine Westwood Vs. Huntington
Orangefield Vs. Jasper
21-3A
Vidor Vs. Bridge City
Buna Vs. Kirbyville
Anahuac Vs. Hamshire-Fannett
Orangefield Vs. Jasper
Silsbee Vs. Little Cypress-Mauriceville
Splendora Vs. Hardin-Jefferson
West Orange-Stark Vs. Port Neches-Grove
22-3A
Madisonville Vs. Cleveland
Hardin Vs. Cleveland Tarkington
Coldspring Vs. Navasota
Houston Worthing Vs. Huffman Hargrave
Newton Vs. Liberty
Woodville Vs. Shepherd
Splendora Vs. Hardin-Jefferson
23-3A
Houston Furr Vs. Houston Davis
Houston Reagan Vs. Houston Jones
Houston Wheatley Vs. Houston Kashmere
Houston Scarborough Vs. Wharton
Houston Sterling Vs. Fort Bend Willowbridge
Houston Lee Vs. Houston Washington
Houston St. Pius X Vs. Houston Worthing
Houston North Forest Vs. Houston Yates
24-3A
Danbury Vs. Sunnyside
La Marque Vs. Texas City
Hempstead Vs. Stafford
Sweeny Vs. Kilgore
Columbia Vs. Needville