Yoe_09
08-26-2012, 06:03 PM
1. Liberty Hill Vs. Giddings
2. Refugio Vs. Ingleside
3. Yoakum Vs. Columbus
4. Smithville Vs. Lampasas
5. Victoria East Vs. Gonzales
Write-ins are always welcomed.
Region IV Week 0 Schedules
25-3A
Bellville Vs. Caldwell
Yoakum Vs. Columbus
Waller vs. El Campo
Needville Vs. Edna
Royal Vs. Hempstead
Houston Milby Vs. Sealy
Wharton Vs. Cuero
26-3A
Wharton Vs. Cuero
Liberty Hill Vs. Giddings
Victoria East Vs. Gonzales
La Grange Vs. Marble Falls
Smithville Vs. Lampasas
Yoakum Vs. Columbus
27-3A
Bandera Vs. George West
Boerne Vs. Hondo
Fischer Canyon Lake Vs. Blanco
Fredericksburg Vs. Burnet
Geronimo Navarro Vs. San Antonio Antonian
Wimberley Vs. Llano
28-3A
La Vernia Vs. Medina Valley
San Antonio Edison Vs. Pleasanton
Poteet Vs. Lytle
San Antonio Houston Vs. San Antonio Brackenridge
San Antonio Lanier Vs. Somerset
29-3A
Carrizo Springs Vs. Cotulla
San Antonio Kennedy Vs. Crystal City
San Antonio Southside Vs. Devine
Boerne Vs. Hondo
Poteet Vs. Lytle
Pearsall Vs. San Antonio Memorial
30-3A
CC Moody Vs. CC West Oso
Refugio Vs. Ingleside
Odem Vs. Orange Grove
Robstown Vs. CC Miller
CC Ray Vs. Rockport-Fulton
Tuloso-Midway Vs. Sinton
31-3A
Kingsville King Vs. Beeville Jones
Lyford Vs. Brownsville St. Joseph
Raymondville Vs. Hidalgo
La Villa Vs. Rio Grande City Grulla
Laredo Cigarroa Vs. Zapata
32-3A
Raymondville Vs. Hidalgo
La Feria Vs. San Diego
Brownsville Memorial Vs. Port Isabel
Pharr Valley View Vs. Progreso
Santa Rosa Vs. Rio Hondo
2. Refugio Vs. Ingleside
3. Yoakum Vs. Columbus
4. Smithville Vs. Lampasas
5. Victoria East Vs. Gonzales
Write-ins are always welcomed.
Region IV Week 0 Schedules
25-3A
Bellville Vs. Caldwell
Yoakum Vs. Columbus
Waller vs. El Campo
Needville Vs. Edna
Royal Vs. Hempstead
Houston Milby Vs. Sealy
Wharton Vs. Cuero
26-3A
Wharton Vs. Cuero
Liberty Hill Vs. Giddings
Victoria East Vs. Gonzales
La Grange Vs. Marble Falls
Smithville Vs. Lampasas
Yoakum Vs. Columbus
27-3A
Bandera Vs. George West
Boerne Vs. Hondo
Fischer Canyon Lake Vs. Blanco
Fredericksburg Vs. Burnet
Geronimo Navarro Vs. San Antonio Antonian
Wimberley Vs. Llano
28-3A
La Vernia Vs. Medina Valley
San Antonio Edison Vs. Pleasanton
Poteet Vs. Lytle
San Antonio Houston Vs. San Antonio Brackenridge
San Antonio Lanier Vs. Somerset
29-3A
Carrizo Springs Vs. Cotulla
San Antonio Kennedy Vs. Crystal City
San Antonio Southside Vs. Devine
Boerne Vs. Hondo
Poteet Vs. Lytle
Pearsall Vs. San Antonio Memorial
30-3A
CC Moody Vs. CC West Oso
Refugio Vs. Ingleside
Odem Vs. Orange Grove
Robstown Vs. CC Miller
CC Ray Vs. Rockport-Fulton
Tuloso-Midway Vs. Sinton
31-3A
Kingsville King Vs. Beeville Jones
Lyford Vs. Brownsville St. Joseph
Raymondville Vs. Hidalgo
La Villa Vs. Rio Grande City Grulla
Laredo Cigarroa Vs. Zapata
32-3A
Raymondville Vs. Hidalgo
La Feria Vs. San Diego
Brownsville Memorial Vs. Port Isabel
Pharr Valley View Vs. Progreso
Santa Rosa Vs. Rio Hondo