SHSBulldog00
04-25-2012, 06:35 PM
Men
100
Mikey Smith Sweeny 10.65
Dorland Fields Sweeny 10.68
Matthew Larsen Rockport - Fulton 10.75
Gage Bowles Geronimo Navarro 10.8
Floyd Bess West Columbia 10.84
200
Catin Sam Houston 22.23
Harper Pleasanton 22.45
Donte Lemons Sweeny 22.47
Moya Yoakum 22.5
Fred Kerley Taylor 22.53
Leeshad Oneal Wharton 22.56
Jose Cantrell Devine 22.65
David McHugh Ingleside 22.68
Jordan Anderson Canyon Lake 22.69
400
Andrew Waller – De la Rosa Liberty Hill 49.18
Terrance Robinson Ingleside 49.49
Cameron Cardwell Liberty Hill 49.8
Papacek Cuero 50.11
Jordan Anderson Canyon Lake 50.16
Zack Carter Burnet 50.33
T. Hights Yoakum 50.75
800
Andrew Waller – De la Rosa Liberty Hill 1.54.00
Cameron Cardwell Liberty Hill 1.55.00
Brian Cantwell Liberty Hill 1.59.00
Ethan Settles Fredericksburg 2.00.09
Tony Jaramillo RIo Hondo 2.01.21
Adrian Valdez Lytle 2.02.07
1600
Adrian Valdez Lytle 4.21.60
Clay Enderlin Fredericksburg 4.22.93
Marcos Vallejo Llano 4.23.43
Hugo Flores Rio Hondo 4.30.64
Armando Fierro Port Isabel 4.30.72
3200
Marcos Vallejo Llano 9.33.10
Cesar Gonzalez Lytle 9.57.87
Steven Russo Carrizo Springs 10.07.22
Mitchell Germann Liberty Hill 10.12.00
110 Hurdles
Joel Higgins Sweeny 14.76
Alex Farenthold Rockport – Fulton 14.82
Andres Infante Lyford 14.93
Derek Shedd Sinton 15.06
Hayden Miracle Geronimo Navarro 15.3
Dylan Truesdale Rockport – Fulton 15.35
300 Hurdles
Demetrius Peacock Wharton 39.62
Alex Farenthold Rockport – Fulton 39.72
Derek Shedd Sinton 40.06
Miguel Resendez Yoakum 40.3
Joe Vega Port Isabel 40.34
Jamall Gillis Wharton 40.4
Shawn O'Brien RIo Hondo 40.44
Shane Elliot Fredericksburg 40.99
High Jump
Ryan Berger Goliad 6' 4
Dallas Owen Pleasanton 6' 4
Jace Fontenot Taylor 6' 4
Joseph Sadler Devine 6' 4
Alfred Pinkney Wharton 6' 2
Stratton Williams Rockport – Fulton 6' 2
Marcus Gilmore Ingleside 6' 2
Shonderious Howard Lampasas 6' 2
Mylik Kerley Taylor 6' 2
Tyler Winton La Feria 6' 2
Johnny Nentwich Devine 6' 2
Tre Hights Yoakum 6' 2
Ryan McBee Fredericksburg 6' 2
Long Jump
Floyd Bess West Columbia 23' 4
Alfred Pinkney Wharton 22' 4.5
Broderick Thomas West Columbia 22' 2.5
Jadon Durity Liberty Hill 22' 2.5
Peyton Best Salado 22' 0
Skylore Janes Raymondville 21' 9.25
Steven Jazdyk Lampasas 21' 7.5
Triple Jump
Jadon Durity Liberty Hill 45' 10.75
Freddy Thompson Yoakum 45' 4.25
Gage Bowles Geronimo Navarro 45' 0
Tim Bailey Taylor 44' 2.75
Fred Kerley Taylor 44' 2
Robert Young Wharton 43' 6.5
Myron Hights Yoakum 43' 6
Frailan Sendejo Crystal City 43' 5
Tre Hights Yoakum 43' 4.75
Shot Put
Ryan Simmons Salado 53' 6
Eshan Sam Houston 51' 4.5
Joshua Davis Rockport – Fulton 51' 0
Robert Emrick Salado 50' 9
Marlow Mungui Raymondville 50' 6.5
Adrian McBride Sweeny 49' 8
Bradley Swanks West Columbia 49' 6.25
Reeve Cuero 49' 3.5
Discus
Javonte Magee Sam Houston 172' 7.5
Ryan Simmons Salado 167' 2
Marlow Mungui Raymondville 154' 3
Tyler Tomlinson Fredericksburg 152' 0
Pole Vault
Anthony Garcia Palacios 14' 6
Christian Garcia Palacios 14' 6
Marcus Kehoe Lampasas 14' 6
Bryce Martin Salado 14' 0
Steven Jazdyk Lampasas 14' 0
4X100 Relay
La Vernia 42.48
Sam Houston 42.5
Salado 42.71
Lampasas 42.7
Sweeny 43.22
Gonzales 43.24
West Columbia 43.28
Canyon Lake 43.75
Geronimo Navarro 43.9
Somerset 43.95
4x200 Relay
La Vernia 1.29.72
Lampasas 1.29.88
Yoakum 1.30.10
Sam Houston 1.30.20
Sweeny 1.30.31
Salado 1.30.32
Taylor 1.30.50
West Columbia 1.30.70
Cuero 1.30.80
Devine 1.31.16
Canyon Lake 1.31.23
4x400 Relay
Liberty Hill 3.23.30
Taylor 3.23.50
Sweeny 3.23.58
Cuero 3.24.06
Lampasas 3.24.23
Fredericksburg 3.25.20
Wharton 3.25.31
100
Mikey Smith Sweeny 10.65
Dorland Fields Sweeny 10.68
Matthew Larsen Rockport - Fulton 10.75
Gage Bowles Geronimo Navarro 10.8
Floyd Bess West Columbia 10.84
200
Catin Sam Houston 22.23
Harper Pleasanton 22.45
Donte Lemons Sweeny 22.47
Moya Yoakum 22.5
Fred Kerley Taylor 22.53
Leeshad Oneal Wharton 22.56
Jose Cantrell Devine 22.65
David McHugh Ingleside 22.68
Jordan Anderson Canyon Lake 22.69
400
Andrew Waller – De la Rosa Liberty Hill 49.18
Terrance Robinson Ingleside 49.49
Cameron Cardwell Liberty Hill 49.8
Papacek Cuero 50.11
Jordan Anderson Canyon Lake 50.16
Zack Carter Burnet 50.33
T. Hights Yoakum 50.75
800
Andrew Waller – De la Rosa Liberty Hill 1.54.00
Cameron Cardwell Liberty Hill 1.55.00
Brian Cantwell Liberty Hill 1.59.00
Ethan Settles Fredericksburg 2.00.09
Tony Jaramillo RIo Hondo 2.01.21
Adrian Valdez Lytle 2.02.07
1600
Adrian Valdez Lytle 4.21.60
Clay Enderlin Fredericksburg 4.22.93
Marcos Vallejo Llano 4.23.43
Hugo Flores Rio Hondo 4.30.64
Armando Fierro Port Isabel 4.30.72
3200
Marcos Vallejo Llano 9.33.10
Cesar Gonzalez Lytle 9.57.87
Steven Russo Carrizo Springs 10.07.22
Mitchell Germann Liberty Hill 10.12.00
110 Hurdles
Joel Higgins Sweeny 14.76
Alex Farenthold Rockport – Fulton 14.82
Andres Infante Lyford 14.93
Derek Shedd Sinton 15.06
Hayden Miracle Geronimo Navarro 15.3
Dylan Truesdale Rockport – Fulton 15.35
300 Hurdles
Demetrius Peacock Wharton 39.62
Alex Farenthold Rockport – Fulton 39.72
Derek Shedd Sinton 40.06
Miguel Resendez Yoakum 40.3
Joe Vega Port Isabel 40.34
Jamall Gillis Wharton 40.4
Shawn O'Brien RIo Hondo 40.44
Shane Elliot Fredericksburg 40.99
High Jump
Ryan Berger Goliad 6' 4
Dallas Owen Pleasanton 6' 4
Jace Fontenot Taylor 6' 4
Joseph Sadler Devine 6' 4
Alfred Pinkney Wharton 6' 2
Stratton Williams Rockport – Fulton 6' 2
Marcus Gilmore Ingleside 6' 2
Shonderious Howard Lampasas 6' 2
Mylik Kerley Taylor 6' 2
Tyler Winton La Feria 6' 2
Johnny Nentwich Devine 6' 2
Tre Hights Yoakum 6' 2
Ryan McBee Fredericksburg 6' 2
Long Jump
Floyd Bess West Columbia 23' 4
Alfred Pinkney Wharton 22' 4.5
Broderick Thomas West Columbia 22' 2.5
Jadon Durity Liberty Hill 22' 2.5
Peyton Best Salado 22' 0
Skylore Janes Raymondville 21' 9.25
Steven Jazdyk Lampasas 21' 7.5
Triple Jump
Jadon Durity Liberty Hill 45' 10.75
Freddy Thompson Yoakum 45' 4.25
Gage Bowles Geronimo Navarro 45' 0
Tim Bailey Taylor 44' 2.75
Fred Kerley Taylor 44' 2
Robert Young Wharton 43' 6.5
Myron Hights Yoakum 43' 6
Frailan Sendejo Crystal City 43' 5
Tre Hights Yoakum 43' 4.75
Shot Put
Ryan Simmons Salado 53' 6
Eshan Sam Houston 51' 4.5
Joshua Davis Rockport – Fulton 51' 0
Robert Emrick Salado 50' 9
Marlow Mungui Raymondville 50' 6.5
Adrian McBride Sweeny 49' 8
Bradley Swanks West Columbia 49' 6.25
Reeve Cuero 49' 3.5
Discus
Javonte Magee Sam Houston 172' 7.5
Ryan Simmons Salado 167' 2
Marlow Mungui Raymondville 154' 3
Tyler Tomlinson Fredericksburg 152' 0
Pole Vault
Anthony Garcia Palacios 14' 6
Christian Garcia Palacios 14' 6
Marcus Kehoe Lampasas 14' 6
Bryce Martin Salado 14' 0
Steven Jazdyk Lampasas 14' 0
4X100 Relay
La Vernia 42.48
Sam Houston 42.5
Salado 42.71
Lampasas 42.7
Sweeny 43.22
Gonzales 43.24
West Columbia 43.28
Canyon Lake 43.75
Geronimo Navarro 43.9
Somerset 43.95
4x200 Relay
La Vernia 1.29.72
Lampasas 1.29.88
Yoakum 1.30.10
Sam Houston 1.30.20
Sweeny 1.30.31
Salado 1.30.32
Taylor 1.30.50
West Columbia 1.30.70
Cuero 1.30.80
Devine 1.31.16
Canyon Lake 1.31.23
4x400 Relay
Liberty Hill 3.23.30
Taylor 3.23.50
Sweeny 3.23.58
Cuero 3.24.06
Lampasas 3.24.23
Fredericksburg 3.25.20
Wharton 3.25.31