Matthew328
12-20-2011, 09:34 AM
Here's the list of teams I saw in person this year....they are listed in alphabetical order....any team I saw for the first time this year gets a * by their name
Abilene
Abilene Cooper
Aledo
Alvarado
Argyle
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Seguin
Birdville
Bridgeport
Canyon Randall*
Carrollton Ranchview
Carrollton Smith
Cedar Hill
Celina
Cibolo Steele
Cisco
Cleburne
Corpus Christi Calallen
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff*
Corsicana
Cypress Falls
Cypress Ranch*
Dallas Carter
Dallas Skyline
Dallas South Oak Cliff
Decatur
Denton Guyer
Denton Ryan
DeSoto
Donna*
Edinburg North*
El Paso Andress*
El Paso Burges*
El Paso Franklin
El Paso Riverside*
Everman
Flower Mound
Flower Mound Marcus
Fort Bend Hightower*
Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Fort Worth Dunbar
Fort Worth Eastern Hills
Fort Worth Southwest
Frisco
Frisco Centennial
Frisco Wakeland*
Giddings*
Graham
Granbury
Harlingen
Harlingen South*
Hempstead*
Henderson
Highland Park
Joshua
Katy Cinco Ranch*
Katy Taylor*
Keller Central*
Kennedale
Lake Dallas
Lake Travis
Longview
Mansfield
Mansfield Summit
Mansfield Timberview
Manvel*
Mason*
McKinney Boyd*
Melissa*
Mission Sharyland*
Munday*
North Crowley
North Forney*
Refugio
Rowlett
Saginaw Boswell
San Antonio Madison*
Santo*
Savoy*
Snyder
Southlake Carroll
Spring DeKaney*
Stamford*
Stephenville
Tenaha*
The Woodlands*
Trophy Club Nelson*
Tyler Chapel Hill
Tyler John Tyler
Waco Midway
Waxahachie
Weslaco*
West Orange-Stark*
Wills Point*
Wilmer-Hutchins
Wimberley
Wylie East*
Out of State
New Orleans Karr*
Cocoa, FL*
Oklahoma City Douglass*
Abilene
Abilene Cooper
Aledo
Alvarado
Argyle
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Seguin
Birdville
Bridgeport
Canyon Randall*
Carrollton Ranchview
Carrollton Smith
Cedar Hill
Celina
Cibolo Steele
Cisco
Cleburne
Corpus Christi Calallen
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff*
Corsicana
Cypress Falls
Cypress Ranch*
Dallas Carter
Dallas Skyline
Dallas South Oak Cliff
Decatur
Denton Guyer
Denton Ryan
DeSoto
Donna*
Edinburg North*
El Paso Andress*
El Paso Burges*
El Paso Franklin
El Paso Riverside*
Everman
Flower Mound
Flower Mound Marcus
Fort Bend Hightower*
Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Fort Worth Dunbar
Fort Worth Eastern Hills
Fort Worth Southwest
Frisco
Frisco Centennial
Frisco Wakeland*
Giddings*
Graham
Granbury
Harlingen
Harlingen South*
Hempstead*
Henderson
Highland Park
Joshua
Katy Cinco Ranch*
Katy Taylor*
Keller Central*
Kennedale
Lake Dallas
Lake Travis
Longview
Mansfield
Mansfield Summit
Mansfield Timberview
Manvel*
Mason*
McKinney Boyd*
Melissa*
Mission Sharyland*
Munday*
North Crowley
North Forney*
Refugio
Rowlett
Saginaw Boswell
San Antonio Madison*
Santo*
Savoy*
Snyder
Southlake Carroll
Spring DeKaney*
Stamford*
Stephenville
Tenaha*
The Woodlands*
Trophy Club Nelson*
Tyler Chapel Hill
Tyler John Tyler
Waco Midway
Waxahachie
Weslaco*
West Orange-Stark*
Wills Point*
Wilmer-Hutchins
Wimberley
Wylie East*
Out of State
New Orleans Karr*
Cocoa, FL*
Oklahoma City Douglass*