Yoe_09
10-08-2011, 10:25 AM
WEEK 6 SCORES
D17
Rusk 69 Brownsboro 54
Tyler Chapel Hill 50 Bullard 6
Athens OFF
D18
Jasper 31 Center 28
Kirbyville 49 Huntington 18
Diboll OFF
D19
Gatesville 38 China Spring 35
Waco La Vega 27 Lorena 20
Robinson 26 Waco Connally 25
D20
Fairfield 33 Mexia 3
Palestine 46 Groesbeck 27
Madisonville 24 Palestine Westwood 7
D21
West Orange-Stark 22 Hamshire-Fannett 12
Bridge City 41 Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 7
Silsbee 15 Orangefield 7
D22
Coldspring-Oakhurst 67 Splendora 0
Huffman Hargrave 35 Shepherd 14
Liberty 63 Cleveland Tarkington 8
Cleveland OFF
D23
Smithville 46 Caldwell 7
Giddings 38 La Grange 21
Navasota 53 Rockdale 14
D24
Bellville 42 Columbus 0
Sealy 37 Stafford 27
Brookshire Royal OFF
WEEK 7 SCHEDULES
D17
Athens @ Bullard
Chapel Hill @ Brownsboro
Rusk OFF
D18
Diboll @ Center
Jasper @ Huntington
Kirbyville OFF
D19
China Spring @ Robinson
Gatesville @ Lorena
La Vega @ Connally
D20
Madisonville @ Groesbeck
Palestine @ Mexia
Westwood @ Fairfield
D21
Hamshire-Fannett @ Hardin Jefferson
Silsbee @ Bridge City
WO-S @ Orangefield
D22
Cleveland @ Coldspring
Splendora @ Hargrave
Shepherd @ Liberty
Tarkington OFF
D23
Caldwell @ Giddings
La Grange @ Navasota
Smithville @ Rockdale
D24
Royal @ Stafford
Sealy @ Columbus
Bellville OFF
D17
Rusk 69 Brownsboro 54
Tyler Chapel Hill 50 Bullard 6
Athens OFF
D18
Jasper 31 Center 28
Kirbyville 49 Huntington 18
Diboll OFF
D19
Gatesville 38 China Spring 35
Waco La Vega 27 Lorena 20
Robinson 26 Waco Connally 25
D20
Fairfield 33 Mexia 3
Palestine 46 Groesbeck 27
Madisonville 24 Palestine Westwood 7
D21
West Orange-Stark 22 Hamshire-Fannett 12
Bridge City 41 Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 7
Silsbee 15 Orangefield 7
D22
Coldspring-Oakhurst 67 Splendora 0
Huffman Hargrave 35 Shepherd 14
Liberty 63 Cleveland Tarkington 8
Cleveland OFF
D23
Smithville 46 Caldwell 7
Giddings 38 La Grange 21
Navasota 53 Rockdale 14
D24
Bellville 42 Columbus 0
Sealy 37 Stafford 27
Brookshire Royal OFF
WEEK 7 SCHEDULES
D17
Athens @ Bullard
Chapel Hill @ Brownsboro
Rusk OFF
D18
Diboll @ Center
Jasper @ Huntington
Kirbyville OFF
D19
China Spring @ Robinson
Gatesville @ Lorena
La Vega @ Connally
D20
Madisonville @ Groesbeck
Palestine @ Mexia
Westwood @ Fairfield
D21
Hamshire-Fannett @ Hardin Jefferson
Silsbee @ Bridge City
WO-S @ Orangefield
D22
Cleveland @ Coldspring
Splendora @ Hargrave
Shepherd @ Liberty
Tarkington OFF
D23
Caldwell @ Giddings
La Grange @ Navasota
Smithville @ Rockdale
D24
Royal @ Stafford
Sealy @ Columbus
Bellville OFF