IHStangFan
10-28-2010, 08:50 PM
You guys know how this goes by now, LOL. ENJOY!!
East Central -vs- CC Carroll, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-tsrn-sa.htm)
Uvalde -vs- Harlandale, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-tsrn-sa.htm)
Kerrville Tivy -vs- Boerne (8-1 -vs- 8-0) Fri. 29 Oct @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Boerne.htm)
Klein -vs- Tomball, Fri. 29 Oct @ 6:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-D13-5a-Klein-Spring.htm)
Ballinger -vs- Clyde, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-clyde.htm)
Linden-Kildare -vs- Elysian Fields, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-lindenkildare.htm)
Pleasant Grove -vs- Atlanta, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Atlanta%20HS.htm)
China Spring -vs- Connally, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:15pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Liberty Hill -vs- Lampassas, Fri. 29 Oct @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Abilene Wylie -vs- Sweetwater, Fri. 29 Oct @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Cuero -vs- S.A. Sam Houston, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.gobblersports.com/)
Bay City -vs- F.B. Foster, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.kkhafm.com/Events_Calendar.html)
Silsbee -vs- WOS, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Kirbyville -vs- Jasper, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:15pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Argyle -vs- Pilot Point, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Argyle/2010Football.htm)
Bellville -vs- Brookshire-Royal, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:15pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Bellville/2010Football.htm)
Celina -vs- Bonham, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7-ish (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Celina/2010Football.htm)
Crane -vs- Denver City, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Crane/2010Football.htm)
Gilmer -vs- Henderson, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Gilmer/2010Football.htm)
Spring Hill -vs- Pittsburg, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/SpringHill/2010Football.htm)
Cameron -vs- Franklin, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.kmil.com/)
Prosper -vs- Farmersville, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:10pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Lovejoy -vs- Princeton, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Zapata -vs- La Feria, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.zapatabiz.com/)
Some of the sites don't give any info on the games, and I'm too lazy to look it up this week so if these teams HAVE games...they'll be here:
Brownwood Game (http://www.koxe.com/)
Fairfield Game (http://www.texas99.com/)
El Campo/East Bernard Games (http://www.kulpradio.com/)
Hondo Game (http://kcwm.net/)
East Central -vs- CC Carroll, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-tsrn-sa.htm)
Uvalde -vs- Harlandale, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-tsrn-sa.htm)
Kerrville Tivy -vs- Boerne (8-1 -vs- 8-0) Fri. 29 Oct @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Boerne.htm)
Klein -vs- Tomball, Fri. 29 Oct @ 6:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-D13-5a-Klein-Spring.htm)
Ballinger -vs- Clyde, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-clyde.htm)
Linden-Kildare -vs- Elysian Fields, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-lindenkildare.htm)
Pleasant Grove -vs- Atlanta, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Atlanta%20HS.htm)
China Spring -vs- Connally, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:15pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Liberty Hill -vs- Lampassas, Fri. 29 Oct @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Abilene Wylie -vs- Sweetwater, Fri. 29 Oct @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Cuero -vs- S.A. Sam Houston, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.gobblersports.com/)
Bay City -vs- F.B. Foster, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.kkhafm.com/Events_Calendar.html)
Silsbee -vs- WOS, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Kirbyville -vs- Jasper, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:15pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Argyle -vs- Pilot Point, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Argyle/2010Football.htm)
Bellville -vs- Brookshire-Royal, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:15pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Bellville/2010Football.htm)
Celina -vs- Bonham, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7-ish (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Celina/2010Football.htm)
Crane -vs- Denver City, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Crane/2010Football.htm)
Gilmer -vs- Henderson, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Gilmer/2010Football.htm)
Spring Hill -vs- Pittsburg, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/SpringHill/2010Football.htm)
Cameron -vs- Franklin, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.kmil.com/)
Prosper -vs- Farmersville, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:10pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Lovejoy -vs- Princeton, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Zapata -vs- La Feria, Fri. 29 Oct @ 7:30pm (http://www.zapatabiz.com/)
Some of the sites don't give any info on the games, and I'm too lazy to look it up this week so if these teams HAVE games...they'll be here:
Brownwood Game (http://www.koxe.com/)
Fairfield Game (http://www.texas99.com/)
El Campo/East Bernard Games (http://www.kulpradio.com/)
Hondo Game (http://kcwm.net/)