IHStangFan
10-15-2010, 10:11 AM
It's that time again! Sorry for the delay!
Jim Ned -vs- Clyde, Fri 10/15 @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-clyde.htm)
Calhoun -vs- Gregory-Portland, Fri 10/15 @ 7:00pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-CSP.htm)
Calallen -vs- Flour Bluff, Fri 10/15 @ 7:00pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-CSP.htm)
Sealy -vs- Columbus, Fri 10/15 @ 6:45pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Liberty Hill -vs- Taylor, Fri 10/15 @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Cuero -vs- Yoakum, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.gobblersports.com/)
WOS -vs- Orangefield, Fri 10/15 6:00pm (pregame) (http://kogt.com/kogt_sports.htm)
Bay City -vs- Angleton, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kkhafm.com/Events_Calendar.html)
Bridge City -vs- Silsbee, Fri 10/15 @ 7:00pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Argyle -vs- Whitesboro, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Argyle/2010Football.htm)
Bangs -vs- Early, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Bangs/2010Football.htm)
Celina -vs- Anna, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Celina/2010Football.htm)
Crane -vs- Colorado City, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Crane/2010Football.htm)
Gilmer -vs- Carthage, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Gilmer/2010Football.htm)
Cameron -vs- Academy, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kmil.com/)
Lovejoy -vs- Farmersville, Fri 10/15 @ 7:10pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
China Spring -vs- Robinson, Fri 10/15 @ 7:15pm (http://supercentex.com/broadcastcenter.html)
***ADD ANY I LEFT OUT GUYS AND GALS!!! ENJOY!!!!***
Jim Ned -vs- Clyde, Fri 10/15 @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-clyde.htm)
Calhoun -vs- Gregory-Portland, Fri 10/15 @ 7:00pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-CSP.htm)
Calallen -vs- Flour Bluff, Fri 10/15 @ 7:00pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-CSP.htm)
Sealy -vs- Columbus, Fri 10/15 @ 6:45pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Liberty Hill -vs- Taylor, Fri 10/15 @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Cuero -vs- Yoakum, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.gobblersports.com/)
WOS -vs- Orangefield, Fri 10/15 6:00pm (pregame) (http://kogt.com/kogt_sports.htm)
Bay City -vs- Angleton, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kkhafm.com/Events_Calendar.html)
Bridge City -vs- Silsbee, Fri 10/15 @ 7:00pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Argyle -vs- Whitesboro, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Argyle/2010Football.htm)
Bangs -vs- Early, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Bangs/2010Football.htm)
Celina -vs- Anna, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Celina/2010Football.htm)
Crane -vs- Colorado City, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Crane/2010Football.htm)
Gilmer -vs- Carthage, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Gilmer/2010Football.htm)
Cameron -vs- Academy, Fri 10/15 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kmil.com/)
Lovejoy -vs- Farmersville, Fri 10/15 @ 7:10pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
China Spring -vs- Robinson, Fri 10/15 @ 7:15pm (http://supercentex.com/broadcastcenter.html)
***ADD ANY I LEFT OUT GUYS AND GALS!!! ENJOY!!!!***