R3Editor
10-09-2010, 12:24 PM
17-3A
Brownsboro @ Chapel Hill
Brownsboro(1-0/5-2)
27-Aug @Palestine W 20-14
03-Sep Van L 28-22
10-Sep Crandall W 44-7
17-Sep @Gladewater W 49-48
24-Sep Mabank W 40-6
30-Sep Van Alstyne L 59-55
08-Oct Rusk* W 41-17
Tyler Chapel Hill(1-0/6-1)
27-Aug Westwood W 50-10
03-Sep Whitehouse L 42-6
10-Sep Carthage W 46-14
17-Sep @Hallsville W 42-28
24-Sep Lindale W 41-17
01-Oct @Center W 30-0
08-Oct @Bullard* W 62-0
21-3A
Bridge City @ Silsbee
Bridge City(1-0/5-1)
27-Aug Shepherd W 50-0
03-Sep Vidor W 31-13
10-Sep @Kelly Catholic W 41-13
17-Sep @Kirbyville L 51-31
24-Sep Stafford W 36-0
08-Oct @Hardin Jefferson* W 42-0
Silsbee(1-0/4-2)
27-Aug @Waltrip W 40-9
03-Sep Cleveland W 27-7
10-Sep Lumberton L 21-14
17-Sep @Newton L 46-26
24-Sep Jasper W 46-20
08-Oct @Orangefield* W 38-34
23-3A
Giddings @ Caldwell
Giddings(1-0/3-2)
27-Aug Burnet W 28-14
03-Sep Royal L 34-31
10-Sep @La Vernia L 21-20
17-Sep @Elgin W 51-33
25-Sep W Orange-Stark CANCELED
08-Oct La Grange* W 28-7
Caldwell(1-0/6-0)
27-Aug Bellville W 26-0
03-Sep Crockett W 63-0
10-Sep @Madisonville W 40-19
17-Sep Connally W 48-6
01-Oct @Royal W 21-15
08-Oct @Smithville* W 59-41
24-3A
Columbus @ Sealy
Columbus(1-0/5-2)
27-Aug @Yoakum L 7-6
03-Sep Needville W 25-10
10-Sep @Rice Cons W 28-26
17-Sep @Gonzales L 35-34
24-Sep Wharton W 28-7
01-Oct Smithville W 48-0
08-Oct Bellville* W 45-8
Sealy(1-0/6-1)
27-Aug @Kashmere W 49-0
03-Sep St. Pius W57-6
10-Sep Canyon Lake W 34-6
17-Sep La Grange W 50-12
24-Sep @Wimberley L 31-30
01-Oct @Needville W 38-6
08-Oct @Stafford* W 45-0
Write-ins will be counted.
Brownsboro @ Chapel Hill
Brownsboro(1-0/5-2)
27-Aug @Palestine W 20-14
03-Sep Van L 28-22
10-Sep Crandall W 44-7
17-Sep @Gladewater W 49-48
24-Sep Mabank W 40-6
30-Sep Van Alstyne L 59-55
08-Oct Rusk* W 41-17
Tyler Chapel Hill(1-0/6-1)
27-Aug Westwood W 50-10
03-Sep Whitehouse L 42-6
10-Sep Carthage W 46-14
17-Sep @Hallsville W 42-28
24-Sep Lindale W 41-17
01-Oct @Center W 30-0
08-Oct @Bullard* W 62-0
21-3A
Bridge City @ Silsbee
Bridge City(1-0/5-1)
27-Aug Shepherd W 50-0
03-Sep Vidor W 31-13
10-Sep @Kelly Catholic W 41-13
17-Sep @Kirbyville L 51-31
24-Sep Stafford W 36-0
08-Oct @Hardin Jefferson* W 42-0
Silsbee(1-0/4-2)
27-Aug @Waltrip W 40-9
03-Sep Cleveland W 27-7
10-Sep Lumberton L 21-14
17-Sep @Newton L 46-26
24-Sep Jasper W 46-20
08-Oct @Orangefield* W 38-34
23-3A
Giddings @ Caldwell
Giddings(1-0/3-2)
27-Aug Burnet W 28-14
03-Sep Royal L 34-31
10-Sep @La Vernia L 21-20
17-Sep @Elgin W 51-33
25-Sep W Orange-Stark CANCELED
08-Oct La Grange* W 28-7
Caldwell(1-0/6-0)
27-Aug Bellville W 26-0
03-Sep Crockett W 63-0
10-Sep @Madisonville W 40-19
17-Sep Connally W 48-6
01-Oct @Royal W 21-15
08-Oct @Smithville* W 59-41
24-3A
Columbus @ Sealy
Columbus(1-0/5-2)
27-Aug @Yoakum L 7-6
03-Sep Needville W 25-10
10-Sep @Rice Cons W 28-26
17-Sep @Gonzales L 35-34
24-Sep Wharton W 28-7
01-Oct Smithville W 48-0
08-Oct Bellville* W 45-8
Sealy(1-0/6-1)
27-Aug @Kashmere W 49-0
03-Sep St. Pius W57-6
10-Sep Canyon Lake W 34-6
17-Sep La Grange W 50-12
24-Sep @Wimberley L 31-30
01-Oct @Needville W 38-6
08-Oct @Stafford* W 45-0
Write-ins will be counted.