IHStangFan
10-07-2010, 07:46 PM
Hey fellas and gals, ya'll know what to do. Feel free to add any I missed! We're gonna load it up this week!! Lots of interesting match ups in all classifications! ***SuperCenTex was not updated at the time of this posting***
Klein Collins -vs- Tomball (2 Undefeated Teams)Fri 10/8 @ 6:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-D13-5a-Klein-Spring.htm)
Lufkin -vs- The Woodlands (2 Undefeated Teams) Fri 10/8 @ 6:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-D14-5a-Con-Wd.htm)
North Shore -vs- P.A. Memorial (1 loss between both teams)Fri 10/8 @ 6:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-D21-5a-NS-Bay.htm)
Madison -vs- Roosevelt (Each have one loss) Sat 10/9 @ 6:30pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-tsrn-sa.htm)
Atlanta -vs- North Lamar Fri 10/8 @ 7:00pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Atlanta%20HS.htm)
Linden-Kildare -vs- Ore City (Each have one loss) Fri 10/8 @ 7:00pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-lindenkildare.htm)
Monahans -vs- Fort Stockton Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Monahans.htm)
Lamesa -vs- Estacado Fri 10/8 @ 8:00pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-SER.htm)
Liberty Hill -vs- Salado Fri 10/8 @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Sealy -vs- Stafford Fri 10/8 @ 6:45pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Abilene Wylie -vs- Sweetwater Fri 10/8 @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
China Spring -vs- Gatesville Fri 10/8 @ 7:15pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Bay City -vs- Lamar Consolidated Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kkhafm.com/Events_Calendar.html)
Silsbee -vs- Orangefield Fri 10/8 @ 7:00pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Kirbyville -vs- WOS Sat 10/9 @ 7:15pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Argyle -vs- Aubrey Thurs 10/7 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Argyle/2010Football.htm)
Bellville -vs- Columbus Fri 10/8 @ 7:15pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Bellville/2010Football.htm)
Celina -vs- Van Alstyne Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Celina/2010Football.htm)
Gilmer -vs- Gladewater Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Gilmer/2010Football.htm)
Cameron -vs- McGregor Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kmil.com/)
Gonzales -vs- SA Sam Houston Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kcti1450.com/)
Prosper -vs- Lovejoy Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Ferris -vs- Kemp Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.meridix.com/everywhere.p...eid=Sportsgram6)
Crandall -vs- North Forney Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.meridix.com/everywhere.p...eid=Sportsgram7)
ENJOY!!
Klein Collins -vs- Tomball (2 Undefeated Teams)Fri 10/8 @ 6:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-D13-5a-Klein-Spring.htm)
Lufkin -vs- The Woodlands (2 Undefeated Teams) Fri 10/8 @ 6:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-D14-5a-Con-Wd.htm)
North Shore -vs- P.A. Memorial (1 loss between both teams)Fri 10/8 @ 6:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-D21-5a-NS-Bay.htm)
Madison -vs- Roosevelt (Each have one loss) Sat 10/9 @ 6:30pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-tsrn-sa.htm)
Atlanta -vs- North Lamar Fri 10/8 @ 7:00pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Atlanta%20HS.htm)
Linden-Kildare -vs- Ore City (Each have one loss) Fri 10/8 @ 7:00pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-lindenkildare.htm)
Monahans -vs- Fort Stockton Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Monahans.htm)
Lamesa -vs- Estacado Fri 10/8 @ 8:00pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-SER.htm)
Liberty Hill -vs- Salado Fri 10/8 @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Sealy -vs- Stafford Fri 10/8 @ 6:45pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Abilene Wylie -vs- Sweetwater Fri 10/8 @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
China Spring -vs- Gatesville Fri 10/8 @ 7:15pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Bay City -vs- Lamar Consolidated Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kkhafm.com/Events_Calendar.html)
Silsbee -vs- Orangefield Fri 10/8 @ 7:00pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Kirbyville -vs- WOS Sat 10/9 @ 7:15pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Argyle -vs- Aubrey Thurs 10/7 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Argyle/2010Football.htm)
Bellville -vs- Columbus Fri 10/8 @ 7:15pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Bellville/2010Football.htm)
Celina -vs- Van Alstyne Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Celina/2010Football.htm)
Gilmer -vs- Gladewater Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Gilmer/2010Football.htm)
Cameron -vs- McGregor Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kmil.com/)
Gonzales -vs- SA Sam Houston Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kcti1450.com/)
Prosper -vs- Lovejoy Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Ferris -vs- Kemp Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.meridix.com/everywhere.p...eid=Sportsgram6)
Crandall -vs- North Forney Fri 10/8 @ 7:30pm (http://www.meridix.com/everywhere.p...eid=Sportsgram7)
ENJOY!!