IHStangFan
09-23-2010, 07:14 PM
Alright guys....ya'll know the drill. Add anything I may have missed. Been a busy week guys and gals...sorry for the delay and lack of depth in the lineup this week.
Crockett -vs- Frankston Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Frankstonfootball.htm)
Monahans -vs- Clint Fri. 9/24 @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Monahans.htm)
Sealy -vs- Wimberley Fri. 9/24 @ 6:45pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Liberty Hill -vs- Mexia Fri. 9/24 @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Abilene Wylie -vs- Lucas Lovejoy Fri. 9/24 @ 7:00pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
China Spring -vs- Brownwood Fri. 9/24 @ 7:15pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Cuero -vs- Pleasanton Fri. 9/14 @ 7:30pm (http://www.gobblersports.com/)
Bellville -vs- Needville Fri. 9/24 @ 7:15pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Bellville/2010Football.htm)
Bay City -vs- West Columbia Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kkhafm.com/Events_Calendar.html)
Jasper -vs- Silsbee Fri. 9/24 @ 7:00pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Kirbyville -vs- Bridge City Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Argyle -vs- Prosper Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Argyle/2010Football.htm)
Ceilna -vs- Paris Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Celina/2010Football.htm)
Gilmer -vs- Daingerfield Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Gilmer/2010Football.htm)
Cameron -vs- Hearne Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kmil.com/)
Gonzales -vs- Yoakum Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kcti1450.com/)
El Campo -vs- Angleton (and assorted other games) Fri. 9/24 (http://supercentex.com/broadcastcenter.html)
Crockett -vs- Frankston Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Frankstonfootball.htm)
Monahans -vs- Clint Fri. 9/24 @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Monahans.htm)
Sealy -vs- Wimberley Fri. 9/24 @ 6:45pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Liberty Hill -vs- Mexia Fri. 9/24 @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Abilene Wylie -vs- Lucas Lovejoy Fri. 9/24 @ 7:00pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
China Spring -vs- Brownwood Fri. 9/24 @ 7:15pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Cuero -vs- Pleasanton Fri. 9/14 @ 7:30pm (http://www.gobblersports.com/)
Bellville -vs- Needville Fri. 9/24 @ 7:15pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Bellville/2010Football.htm)
Bay City -vs- West Columbia Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kkhafm.com/Events_Calendar.html)
Jasper -vs- Silsbee Fri. 9/24 @ 7:00pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Kirbyville -vs- Bridge City Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.**********.com/index/)
Argyle -vs- Prosper Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Argyle/2010Football.htm)
Ceilna -vs- Paris Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Celina/2010Football.htm)
Gilmer -vs- Daingerfield Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Gilmer/2010Football.htm)
Cameron -vs- Hearne Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kmil.com/)
Gonzales -vs- Yoakum Fri. 9/24 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kcti1450.com/)
El Campo -vs- Angleton (and assorted other games) Fri. 9/24 (http://supercentex.com/broadcastcenter.html)