IHStangFan
09-16-2010, 09:34 PM
Sorry it took me so long to get these up guys and gals....it's been a hellish week. If you have any to add...you know the drill. Feel free!! Enjoy!!
Gregory-Portland -vs- Rockport-Fulton 9/17 @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-CSP.htm)
Clyde -vs- Godley 9/17 @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-clyde.htm)
Atlanta -vs- Pittsburgh 9/17 @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Atlanta%20HS.htm)
Monahans -vs- Big Springs 9/17 @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Monahans.htm)
Westwood -vs- SA Lee 9/17 @ 7:10pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Liberty Hill -vs- Rockdale 9/17 @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Vandegrift -vs- Crockett 9/17 @ 7pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Sealy -vs- La Grange 9/17 @ 6:45pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Abilene Wylie -vs- Waco High 9/17 @ 7pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Mart -vs- Rogers 9/17 @ 7pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Waco Robinson -vs- Poteet 9/18 @ 1:30pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Cuero -vs- Port Lavaca 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.gobblersports.com/)
WOS -vs- Jasper 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://kogt.com/kogt_sports.htm)
Bellville -vs- Sweeny 9/17 @ 7:15pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Bellville/2010Football.htm)
Bay City -vs- Victoria West 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kkhafm.com/Events_Calendar.html)
Kirbyville -vs- Vidor 9/17 @ 7pm (http://www.**********.com/index/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=115:vidor-pirate-athletics&catid=73:games)
Argyle -vs- Burkburnett 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Argyle/2010Football.htm)
Celina -vs- Melissa (Battle of two chicks) 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Celina/2010Football.htm)
Gilmer -vs- Liberty Eylau 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Gilmer/2010Football.htm)
Cameron -vs- Navasota 9/17 @ 7pm (http://www.kmil.com/)
Gonzales -vs- Columbus 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kcti1450.com/)
China Spring -vs- McGregor 9/17 @ 7:15pm (http://www.sealysports.com/Sealy_STSN/Broadcast_Schedule.html)
Prosper -vs- Bridgeport 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Forney -vs- Ennis 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Crandall -vs- Van 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Brownwood -vs- Llano 9/17 @ 7pm (http://client.stretchinternet.com/client/koxe.portal#)
Gregory-Portland -vs- Rockport-Fulton 9/17 @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-CSP.htm)
Clyde -vs- Godley 9/17 @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-clyde.htm)
Atlanta -vs- Pittsburgh 9/17 @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Atlanta%20HS.htm)
Monahans -vs- Big Springs 9/17 @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Monahans.htm)
Westwood -vs- SA Lee 9/17 @ 7:10pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Liberty Hill -vs- Rockdale 9/17 @ 6:55pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Vandegrift -vs- Crockett 9/17 @ 7pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Sealy -vs- La Grange 9/17 @ 6:45pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Abilene Wylie -vs- Waco High 9/17 @ 7pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Mart -vs- Rogers 9/17 @ 7pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Waco Robinson -vs- Poteet 9/18 @ 1:30pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/)
Cuero -vs- Port Lavaca 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.gobblersports.com/)
WOS -vs- Jasper 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://kogt.com/kogt_sports.htm)
Bellville -vs- Sweeny 9/17 @ 7:15pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Bellville/2010Football.htm)
Bay City -vs- Victoria West 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kkhafm.com/Events_Calendar.html)
Kirbyville -vs- Vidor 9/17 @ 7pm (http://www.**********.com/index/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=115:vidor-pirate-athletics&catid=73:games)
Argyle -vs- Burkburnett 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Argyle/2010Football.htm)
Celina -vs- Melissa (Battle of two chicks) 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Celina/2010Football.htm)
Gilmer -vs- Liberty Eylau 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Gilmer/2010Football.htm)
Cameron -vs- Navasota 9/17 @ 7pm (http://www.kmil.com/)
Gonzales -vs- Columbus 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kcti1450.com/)
China Spring -vs- McGregor 9/17 @ 7:15pm (http://www.sealysports.com/Sealy_STSN/Broadcast_Schedule.html)
Prosper -vs- Bridgeport 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Forney -vs- Ennis 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Crandall -vs- Van 9/17 @ 7:30pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Brownwood -vs- Llano 9/17 @ 7pm (http://client.stretchinternet.com/client/koxe.portal#)