IHStangFan
09-08-2010, 04:45 PM
Please feel free to add any I missed. I need to update my links. Thanks!
Gregory-Portland -vs- Carroll 9/10 @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-CSP.htm)
Tatum -vs- Atlanta 9/10 @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Atlanta%20HS.htm)
Midland Christian -vs- Monahans 9/10 @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Monahans.htm)
Greenwood -vs- Estacado 9/9 @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-SER.htm)
Liberty Hill -vs- China Spring 9/10 @ 6:55pm (http://www.kmacsports.com/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=455:sep-7-week-2-broadcast-schedule&catid=1:latest-news&Itemid=50)
St. Michaels -vs- Wharton 9/10 @ 7pm (http://www.kmacsports.com/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=455:sep-7-week-2-broadcast-schedule&catid=1:latest-news&Itemid=50)
Cuero -vs- Bellville 9/10 @ 7:30pm (http://www.gobblersports.com/)
Newton -vs- Kirbyville 9/10 @ 7:15pm (http://www.**********.com/index/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=113:kvillebcast&catid=73:games)
Argyle -vs- TCA Addison 9/10 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Argyle/2010Football.htm)
Celina -vs- Pilot Point 9/10 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Celina/2010Football.htm)
Gilmer -vs- Jacksonville 9/10 @ 7:30 (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Gilmer/2010Football.htm)
Cameron -vs- Rockdale 9/10 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kmil.com/)
Gonzales -vs- Lanier 9/10 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kcti1450.com/)
Sealy -vs- Canyon Lake 9/10 @ 7:30 (http://www.sealysports.com/Sealy_STSN/Broadcast_Schedule.html)
Abilene Wylie -vs- Graham 9/10 @ 7pm (http://www.sealysports.com/Sealy_STSN/Broadcast_Schedule.html)
Lovejoy -vs- Frisco 9/9 @ 6:45pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Prosper -vs- Alvarado 9/10 @ 7:05pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Forney -vs- Lancaster 9/10 @ 7:15pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Pine Tree -vs- LE 9/10 @ 7pm (http://supercentex.com/broadcastcenter.html)
Gregory-Portland -vs- Carroll 9/10 @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-CSP.htm)
Tatum -vs- Atlanta 9/10 @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Atlanta%20HS.htm)
Midland Christian -vs- Monahans 9/10 @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Monahans.htm)
Greenwood -vs- Estacado 9/9 @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-SER.htm)
Liberty Hill -vs- China Spring 9/10 @ 6:55pm (http://www.kmacsports.com/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=455:sep-7-week-2-broadcast-schedule&catid=1:latest-news&Itemid=50)
St. Michaels -vs- Wharton 9/10 @ 7pm (http://www.kmacsports.com/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=455:sep-7-week-2-broadcast-schedule&catid=1:latest-news&Itemid=50)
Cuero -vs- Bellville 9/10 @ 7:30pm (http://www.gobblersports.com/)
Newton -vs- Kirbyville 9/10 @ 7:15pm (http://www.**********.com/index/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=113:kvillebcast&catid=73:games)
Argyle -vs- TCA Addison 9/10 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Argyle/2010Football.htm)
Celina -vs- Pilot Point 9/10 @ 7:30pm (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Celina/2010Football.htm)
Gilmer -vs- Jacksonville 9/10 @ 7:30 (http://www.audiosportsonline.net/Gilmer/2010Football.htm)
Cameron -vs- Rockdale 9/10 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kmil.com/)
Gonzales -vs- Lanier 9/10 @ 7:30pm (http://www.kcti1450.com/)
Sealy -vs- Canyon Lake 9/10 @ 7:30 (http://www.sealysports.com/Sealy_STSN/Broadcast_Schedule.html)
Abilene Wylie -vs- Graham 9/10 @ 7pm (http://www.sealysports.com/Sealy_STSN/Broadcast_Schedule.html)
Lovejoy -vs- Frisco 9/9 @ 6:45pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Prosper -vs- Alvarado 9/10 @ 7:05pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Forney -vs- Lancaster 9/10 @ 7:15pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
Pine Tree -vs- LE 9/10 @ 7pm (http://supercentex.com/broadcastcenter.html)