Matthew328
10-13-2003, 09:26 AM
District 17-3A
Waco LaVega (5-1, 3-0) at China Spring (4-2, 2-1)
Robinson (1-5, 0-3) at Gatesville (4-2, 2-1)
West (2-4, 1-2) at Hillsboro (2-4, 1-2)
Whitney (1-5, 0-3) at Waco Connally (5-1, 2-1)
District 18-3A
Rockdale (2-4, 0-1) at Caldwell (5-1, 1-0)
Cameron Yoe (0-6, 0-1) at Lorena (5-1, 1-0)
Marlin (2-4, 1-0) at Troy 1-5, 0-1)
District 19-3A
Crockett (3-3, 2-1) at Groesbeck (3-3, 2-1)
Mexia (3-3, 1-2) at Fairfield (6-0, 3-0)
Trinity (3-3, 1-2) at Madisonville (2-4, 2-1)
Teague (2-4, 1-2) at Palestine Westwood (0-6, 0-3)
District 20-3A
Woodville (3-3, 0-1) at Diboll (5-1, 1-0)
Kirbyville (5-1, 0-1) at Huntington (0-6, 0-1)
Jasper (5-1, 1-0) at Newton (6-0, 1-0)
District 21-3A
Anahuac (5-1, 2-1) at Hardin-Jefferson (3-3, 2-1)
Bridge City (2-4, 2-1) at Hardin (3-3, 2-1)
Buna (0-6, 0-3) at Kountze (1-5, 0-3)
Hamshire-Fannett (3-3, 1-2) at Orangefield (5-1, 3-0)
District 22-3A
Barbers Hill (5-1, 3-0) at Liberty (6-0, 3-0)
Huffman (4-2, 2-1) at Cleveland (3-3, 2-1)
Shepherd (2-4, 1-2) at Coldspring (1-5, 0-3)
Tarkington (0-6, 0-3) at Splendora (3-3, 1-2)
District 23-3A
Bellville (6-0, 1-0) at Navasota (6-0, 1-0)
Columbus (2-4, 0-1) at Stafford (2-4, 0-1)
Sealy (5-1, 1-0) at Hempstead (1-5, 0-1)
District 24-3A
Elgin (2-4, 1-0) at LaGrange (4-2, 1-0)
Giddings (5-1, 1-0) at Manor (5-1, 0-1)
Hutto (4-2, 0-1) at Smithville (0-6, 0-1)
<small>[ October 14, 2003, 07:22 AM: Message edited by: Matthew328 ]</small>
Waco LaVega (5-1, 3-0) at China Spring (4-2, 2-1)
Robinson (1-5, 0-3) at Gatesville (4-2, 2-1)
West (2-4, 1-2) at Hillsboro (2-4, 1-2)
Whitney (1-5, 0-3) at Waco Connally (5-1, 2-1)
District 18-3A
Rockdale (2-4, 0-1) at Caldwell (5-1, 1-0)
Cameron Yoe (0-6, 0-1) at Lorena (5-1, 1-0)
Marlin (2-4, 1-0) at Troy 1-5, 0-1)
District 19-3A
Crockett (3-3, 2-1) at Groesbeck (3-3, 2-1)
Mexia (3-3, 1-2) at Fairfield (6-0, 3-0)
Trinity (3-3, 1-2) at Madisonville (2-4, 2-1)
Teague (2-4, 1-2) at Palestine Westwood (0-6, 0-3)
District 20-3A
Woodville (3-3, 0-1) at Diboll (5-1, 1-0)
Kirbyville (5-1, 0-1) at Huntington (0-6, 0-1)
Jasper (5-1, 1-0) at Newton (6-0, 1-0)
District 21-3A
Anahuac (5-1, 2-1) at Hardin-Jefferson (3-3, 2-1)
Bridge City (2-4, 2-1) at Hardin (3-3, 2-1)
Buna (0-6, 0-3) at Kountze (1-5, 0-3)
Hamshire-Fannett (3-3, 1-2) at Orangefield (5-1, 3-0)
District 22-3A
Barbers Hill (5-1, 3-0) at Liberty (6-0, 3-0)
Huffman (4-2, 2-1) at Cleveland (3-3, 2-1)
Shepherd (2-4, 1-2) at Coldspring (1-5, 0-3)
Tarkington (0-6, 0-3) at Splendora (3-3, 1-2)
District 23-3A
Bellville (6-0, 1-0) at Navasota (6-0, 1-0)
Columbus (2-4, 0-1) at Stafford (2-4, 0-1)
Sealy (5-1, 1-0) at Hempstead (1-5, 0-1)
District 24-3A
Elgin (2-4, 1-0) at LaGrange (4-2, 1-0)
Giddings (5-1, 1-0) at Manor (5-1, 0-1)
Hutto (4-2, 0-1) at Smithville (0-6, 0-1)
<small>[ October 14, 2003, 07:22 AM: Message edited by: Matthew328 ]</small>